Oppegard vs Assane Diousse - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Midfield
Norway Norway
Player profile
6
Midfield
183 cm
77 kg
28 years (1997-09-20)
Senegal Senegal
Images
Statistics of current season Oppegard
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Assane Diousse
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Oppegard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1870' 16 0 7 1 1 12 3 0 8 419 81% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 26 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 15 0 0 0 1780' 15 0 7 1 1 10 2 0 8 393 80% 2
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 1046' 8 0 4 0 0 7 2 0 9 444 71% 4
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 62 0% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 3 0 0 0 409' 3 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 3 169 92% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 94% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 44 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 2 0 0 0 337' 2 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 4 129 84% 1
2023/2024   27 0 0 3 2701' 27 0 4 2 0 13 4 0 22 1003 81% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 12 0 0 2 1261' 12 0 3 1 0 6 2 0 12 538 85% 3
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 15 0 0 1 1440' 15 0 1 1 0 7 2 0 10 465 77% 1
Statistics Assane Diousse
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 1 1 0 249' 2 0 1 3 0 6 3 0 4 201 91% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 1 50 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 1 0 0 0 159' 1 0 1 3 0 4 1 0 3 151 92% 0
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 1189' 8 0 6 1 0 4 3 0 12 406 90% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 165' 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 47 87% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 7 0 0 0 1024' 7 0 5 1 0 3 2 0 11 359 91% 0
2023/2024   17 0 0 0 2077' 17 0 7 1 0 11 1 0 24 1261 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 65 95% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 16 0 0 0 1957' 16 0 7 1 0 10 1 0 23 1196 86% 0
2022/2023   33 3 0 1 3861' 28 14 5 3 0 1 1 2 5 152 89% 1
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 33 3 0 1 3861' 28 14 5 3 0 1 1 2 5 152 89% 1
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 639' 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 40 95% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 23 342' 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 33 94% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 0 140' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 0 0 0 2183' 9 7 12 3 0 5 2 14 9 404 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 1 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 33 0 0 0 2093' 9 7 11 3 0 5 2 14 9 404 83% 0
2019/2021   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Senegal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   18 0 0 0 1160' 5 4 6 1 0 1 1 3 2 78 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 5 0 0 0 536' 2 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 9 0 0 0 333' 1 0 3 1 0 1 1 3 0 38 79% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 124' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 40 85% 0
2018/2019   38 0 0 0 2265' 13 6 11 5 0 9 2 18 11 518 83% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Chievo 16 0 0 0 1283' 9 3 5 5 0 7 2 16 8 394 82% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 19 0 0 0 637' 2 1 5 0 0 2 0 2 3 124 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 195' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 1 0 0 3061' 18 12 9 4 0 10 3 26 15 751 85% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 37 1 0 0 2818' 17 11 8 4 0 10 3 26 15 751 85% 2
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Senegal 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 0 0 0 3320' 26 5 9 13 0 10 0 52 23 1788 86% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 2 188' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 36 0 0 0 3132' 26 5 7 13 0 10 0 52 23 1788 86% 0
2015/2017   5 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Senegal 5 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 0 0 0 1547' 9 6 6 4 1 5 1 21 8 677 87% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 36 0 0 0 1547' 9 6 6 4 1 5 1 21 8 677 87% 0
2014/2015   15 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 14 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2