Ortuño Díaz vs Marc Doue - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Midfield
Spain Spain
Player profile
6
Midfield
France France
Statistics of current season Ortuño Díaz
Change league: All leagues Liga Adelante Copa del Rey Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marc Doue
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey Liga Adelante Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ortuño Díaz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 1 0 4 3697' 30 0 14 5 0 16 8 0 15 1359 86% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cadiz 30 1 0 4 3697' 30 0 14 5 0 16 8 0 15 1359 86% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Cadiz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   41 3 1 3 4866' 41 0 15 7 1 30 11 0 19 1679 86% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eldense 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 92% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eldense 40 2 0 3 4776' 40 0 15 7 1 30 11 0 19 1620 86% 0
2023/2024   39 4 0 5 4535' 39 0 13 8 0 36 9 0 26 1967 79% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eldense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eldense 39 4 0 5 4535' 39 0 13 8 0 36 9 0 26 1967 79% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Eldense 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marc Doue
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 3 0 0 840' 6 0 5 10 1 14 5 0 18 373 81% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Castellon 6 3 0 0 840' 6 0 5 10 1 14 5 0 18 373 81% 1
Club Friendlies Castellon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   18 0 0 1 2505' 19 0 11 11 2 10 1 0 15 441 16% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Ponferradina 16 0 0 1 2295' 17 0 11 9 2 9 1 0 11 353 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Osasuna B 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B FC Andorra 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Ponferradina 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 88 80% 0
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 168' 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 48 79% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eldense 1 168' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eldense 0 0 0 ' 2 1 1 0 0 1 48 79% 0
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 301' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Virton 2 1 0 0 301' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Virton 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   30 0 0 0 500' 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 3 3 97 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 30 0 0 0 500' 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 3 3 97 84% 0
2019/2020   8 88' 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 8 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 8 88' 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 8 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2