Oscar Valentin vs Andre Almeida - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
Spain Spain
Player profile
10
Midfield
25 years (2000-05-30)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Oscar Valentin
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Almeida
Change league: All leagues La Liga Copa del Rey Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Oscar Valentin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 1 0 2 3973' 33 0 15 7 1 15 4 0 23 1261 89% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 3 0 0 0 371' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 163 94% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 25 1 0 0 3106' 25 0 13 3 1 13 4 0 19 831 88% 0
Europa Conference League Rayo Vallecano 4 0 0 2 360' 4 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 267 90% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rayo Vallecano 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 2426' 20 0 9 6 0 5 1 0 32 939 79% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 18 0 0 0 2246' 18 0 9 5 0 5 1 0 30 824 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 115 50% 0
2023/2024   36 2 0 0 4058' 34 1 13 8 1 17 8 0 47 1347 78% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 0 327' 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 4 115 57% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 34 1 0 0 3731' 32 1 11 7 1 15 7 0 43 1232 80% 0
2022/2023   34 0 0 0 4130' 29 14 7 11 0 2 0 0 10 172 87% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 34 0 0 0 4130' 29 14 7 11 0 2 0 0 10 172 87% 0
2021/2022   41 0 0 0 4645' 33 17 6 11 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 37 0 0 0 4211' 29 16 6 8 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 0 0 0 434' 4 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   42 1 0 1 4728' 35 17 4 12 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 42 0 0 1 4728' 35 17 4 12 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   39 1 0 0 2852' 15 7 15 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 38 0 0 0 2762' 14 7 15 7 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 1 0 3 3485' 33 7 2 10 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Majadahonda 36 1 0 3 3485' 33 7 2 10 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Almeida
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 2 1798' 13 0 9 0 0 10 4 0 21 639 90% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 11 0 0 1 1554' 11 0 8 0 0 9 3 0 21 560 91% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 2 0 0 1 244' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 79 87% 0
2024/2025   26 0 0 4 3835' 26 0 21 2 0 21 5 0 41 945 83% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 25 0 0 4 3673' 25 0 20 2 0 18 5 0 38 860 88% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 1 0 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 85 31% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 1 1788' 12 1 10 0 0 10 4 0 20 383 75% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 13 2 0 1 1788' 12 1 10 0 0 10 4 0 20 383 75% 1
2022/2023   41 2 0 7 4761' 33 16 8 4 0 21 10 26 43 1166 85% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0 0 2 419' 3 2 0 1 0 2 2 5 7 104 88% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 36 2 0 4 4128' 29 13 7 3 0 19 8 21 36 1062 85% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 2 0 0 1 214' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 1 0 0 3725' 21 15 11 6 0 11 1 27 46 642 86% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Valencia 1 0 0 0 235' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 31 0 0 0 3490' 20 14 11 5 0 11 1 27 46 642 86% 1
2020/2021   33 2 0 0 3775' 21 18 9 3 0 9 5 23 30 402 84% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 2 0 0 3775' 21 18 9 3 0 9 5 23 30 402 84% 1
2019/2020   20 1 0 0 1269' 5 5 7 1 0 5 2 10 11 61 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 6 0 0 0 386' 2 2 2 0 0 3 1 1 5 8 62% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 14 1 0 0 883' 3 3 5 1 0 2 1 9 6 53 77% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 0 1791' 11 5 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 23 0 0 0 1791' 11 5 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 0 0 0 353' 1 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 5 0 0 0 353' 1 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2