Oscar Trejo vs Buchanan - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
180 cm
79 kg
38 years (1988-04-26)
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
17
Midfield
Canada Canada
Images
Statistics of current season Oscar Trejo
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Buchanan
Change league: All leagues Champions League La Liga Copa del Rey Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup Copa America
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Oscar Trejo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 1 0 0 1390' 10 0 8 4 0 7 4 0 11 336 85% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 3 1 0 0 415' 3 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 4 100 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 3 63 84% 0
Europa Conference League Rayo Vallecano 5 0 0 0 749' 5 0 5 2 0 3 2 0 4 173 87% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rayo Vallecano 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 4 1 1 1485' 10 0 9 2 0 12 6 0 23 508 68% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 3 1 1 575' 4 0 3 1 0 7 4 0 11 212 43% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 6 1 0 0 910' 6 0 6 1 0 5 2 0 12 296 86% 1
2023/2024   25 0 0 0 3129' 19 5 17 4 1 19 3 0 41 761 83% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 14 79% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 25 0 0 0 3129' 19 5 17 4 1 18 3 0 39 747 83% 3
2022/2023   34 3 1 4 4661' 28 23 8 9 0 16 7 61 59 827 84% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 34 3 1 4 4661' 28 23 8 9 0 16 7 61 59 827 84% 4
2021/2022   38 4 3 9 4662' 27 24 9 15 0 16 10 72 83 1028 82% 5
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 34 3 3 9 4157' 24 22 8 13 0 15 9 60 70 916 82% 4
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 1 0 0 505' 3 2 1 2 0 1 1 12 13 112 82% 1
2020/2021   44 5 3 1 5537' 37 24 6 18 0 16 8 92 86 1285 83% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 43 5 3 1 5447' 36 24 6 17 0 12 6 88 85 1255 83% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 4 2 4 1 30 63% 0
2019/2020   38 5 1 0 4373' 36 14 2 15 2 1 1 8 2 43 77% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 70' 0 0 1 1 1 8 2 43 77% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 37 5 1 0 4303' 36 14 1 15 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 1 4 3186' 22 13 4 7 1 20 6 47 43 659 78% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 31 1 1 4 3186' 22 13 4 7 1 20 6 47 43 659 78% 4
2017/2018   37 12 4 0 4106' 36 12 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 37 12 4 0 4106' 36 12 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 2 0 5 4198' 29 18 2 4 0 26 9 57 57 1170 75% 82
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 151' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 29 2 0 5 3843' 27 16 2 4 0 26 9 57 57 1170 75% 82
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 204' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 5 0 3 4371' 24 17 12 6 1 38 11 58 50 1029 76% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 3 0 0 0 349' 1 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 35 4 0 3 3961' 23 14 11 6 1 38 11 58 50 1029 76% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 1 0 0 61' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 4 0 2 3837' 25 17 4 4 0 29 7 52 57 990 78% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 31 4 0 2 3760' 25 17 3 4 0 29 7 52 57 990 78% 1
2013/2014   32 3 0 1 3334' 23 8 9 5 1 35 9 57 39 1293 82% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 32 2 0 1 3334' 23 8 9 5 1 35 9 57 39 1293 82% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   38 6 0 0 634' 1 7 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sporting Gijon 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 38 5 0 0 634' 1 7 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   38 4 0 0 3729' 26 13 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sporting Gijon 38 4 0 0 3729' 26 13 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   40 9 1 0 1733' 0 22 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 40 9 1 0 1733' 0 22 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   34 4 0 0 4015' 27 22 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 34 4 0 0 4015' 27 22 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   28 0 0 0 1007' 2 2 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 26 0 0 0 1007' 2 2 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   31 3 0 0 1538' 3 2 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 29 2 0 0 1448' 2 2 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   9 1 0 0 638' 0 0 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 9 1 0 0 638' 0 0 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Boca Juniors 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Buchanan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 10 0 1 5546' 39 0 29 9 1 42 16 0 58 677 81% 11
Champions League Champions League Champions League Villarreal 6 0 0 0 927' 6 0 6 0 0 9 1 0 12 87 79% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 21 7 0 1 2916' 21 0 15 8 0 27 11 0 36 458 81% 8
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 2 39 95% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Canada 7 0 0 0 1085' 7 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 2 27 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Colombia 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Villarreal 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Canada 3 3 0 0 438' 3 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 5 63 81% 1
2024/2025   6 1 0 2 943' 6 0 6 2 0 8 2 0 26 203 81% 8
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Canada 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 30 67% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 4 41 88% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 11 73% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 4 1 0 2 623' 4 0 4 2 0 7 2 0 20 121 83% 5
2023/2024   20 4 0 3 2692' 20 0 13 2 0 21 6 0 39 680 51% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 11 2 0 2 1345' 11 0 6 1 0 9 4 0 19 389 47% 4
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Canada 2 326' 2 0 2 5 0 0 3 28 79% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 1 0 0 ' 0 0 4 1 0 6 59 93% 1
Europa Conference League Club Bruges 7 1 0 1 1021' 7 0 5 1 0 3 1 0 11 204 42% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 242' 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 3 53 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 3 53 83% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Canada 1 152' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2