Oscar Trejo vs Daniel Raba - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
180 cm
79 kg
38 years (1988-04-26)
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
19
Midfield
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Oscar Trejo
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Copa del Rey La Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Raba
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Oscar Trejo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 1 0 0 1390' 10 0 8 4 0 7 4 0 11 336 85% 1
Europa Conference League Rayo Vallecano 5 0 0 0 749' 5 0 5 2 0 3 2 0 4 173 87% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 3 1 0 0 415' 3 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 4 100 83% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 3 63 84% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rayo Vallecano 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 4 1 1 1485' 10 0 9 2 0 12 6 0 23 508 68% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 3 1 1 575' 4 0 3 1 0 7 4 0 11 212 43% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 6 1 0 0 910' 6 0 6 1 0 5 2 0 12 296 86% 1
2023/2024   25 0 0 0 3129' 19 5 17 4 1 19 3 0 41 761 83% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 14 79% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 25 0 0 0 3129' 19 5 17 4 1 18 3 0 39 747 83% 3
2022/2023   34 3 1 4 4661' 28 23 8 9 0 16 7 61 59 827 84% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 34 3 1 4 4661' 28 23 8 9 0 16 7 61 59 827 84% 4
2021/2022   38 4 3 9 4662' 27 24 9 15 0 16 10 72 83 1028 82% 5
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 1 0 0 505' 3 2 1 2 0 1 1 12 13 112 82% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 34 3 3 9 4157' 24 22 8 13 0 15 9 60 70 916 82% 4
2020/2021   44 5 3 1 5537' 37 24 6 18 0 16 8 92 86 1285 83% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 43 5 3 1 5447' 36 24 6 17 0 12 6 88 85 1255 83% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 4 2 4 1 30 63% 0
2019/2020   38 5 1 0 4373' 36 14 2 15 2 1 1 8 2 43 77% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 37 5 1 0 4303' 36 14 1 15 2 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 70' 0 0 1 1 1 8 2 43 77% 0
2018/2019   31 1 1 4 3186' 22 13 4 7 1 20 6 47 43 659 78% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 31 1 1 4 3186' 22 13 4 7 1 20 6 47 43 659 78% 4
2017/2018   37 12 4 0 4106' 36 12 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 37 12 4 0 4106' 36 12 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 2 0 5 4198' 29 18 2 4 0 26 9 57 57 1170 75% 82
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 151' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 29 2 0 5 3843' 27 16 2 4 0 26 9 57 57 1170 75% 82
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 204' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 5 0 3 4371' 24 17 12 6 1 38 11 58 50 1029 76% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 3 0 0 0 349' 1 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 35 4 0 3 3961' 23 14 11 6 1 38 11 58 50 1029 76% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 1 0 0 61' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 4 0 2 3837' 25 17 4 4 0 29 7 52 57 990 78% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 31 4 0 2 3760' 25 17 3 4 0 29 7 52 57 990 78% 1
2013/2014   32 3 0 1 3334' 23 8 9 5 1 35 9 57 39 1293 82% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 32 2 0 1 3334' 23 8 9 5 1 35 9 57 39 1293 82% 2
2012/2013   38 6 0 0 634' 1 7 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sporting Gijon 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 38 5 0 0 634' 1 7 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   38 4 0 0 3729' 26 13 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sporting Gijon 38 4 0 0 3729' 26 13 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   40 9 1 0 1733' 0 22 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 40 9 1 0 1733' 0 22 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   34 4 0 0 4015' 27 22 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 34 4 0 0 4015' 27 22 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   28 0 0 0 1007' 2 2 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 26 0 0 0 1007' 2 2 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   31 3 0 0 1538' 3 2 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 29 2 0 0 1448' 2 2 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   9 1 0 0 638' 0 0 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 9 1 0 0 638' 0 0 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Boca Juniors 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Raba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 3 0 1 1050' 8 0 5 0 0 21 9 0 5 246 80% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 3 2 0 0 443' 3 0 2 0 0 11 8 0 3 124 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 3 0 0 1 427' 3 0 3 0 0 10 1 0 2 122 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Valencia 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 9 4 6 3585' 25 0 19 7 0 50 20 0 67 613 69% 10
La Liga La Liga La Liga Leganes 24 8 4 6 3419' 24 0 18 6 0 44 17 0 56 545 73% 9
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Leganes 1 1 0 0 166' 1 0 1 1 0 6 3 0 11 68 35% 1
2023/2024   28 8 2 7 4023' 28 0 22 10 0 66 27 0 71 744 69% 12
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 28 8 2 7 4023' 28 0 22 9 0 66 27 0 71 744 69% 12
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Leganes 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   30 4 0 2 3659' 20 17 9 9 0 26 14 41 56 412 75% 10
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 30 4 0 2 3659' 20 17 9 9 0 26 14 41 56 412 75% 10
2021/2022   35 1 0 0 783' 0 0 10 1 0 0 0 5 6 40 70% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Villarreal 5 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Granada 11 156' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 3 67% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 19 0 0 0 548' 0 0 7 1 0 0 0 4 5 37 70% 1
2020/2021   33 1 0 0 855' 1 1 8 2 0 7 3 6 9 113 81% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 23 0 0 0 427' 1 1 4 0 0 5 1 3 9 75 79% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 1 1 0 0 83' 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 30 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 8 0 0 0 229' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 100% 0
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Villarreal 1 0 0 0 116' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 5 1 1 3193' 20 19 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Huesca 30 4 1 1 3193' 20 19 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Huesca 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   24 2 0 4 1647' 8 6 7 2 0 13 5 21 18 241 77% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 16 0 0 1 716' 2 1 6 0 0 2 0 5 4 74 78% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 1 0 3 249' 2 1 0 1 0 7 3 11 10 81 75% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 6 1 0 0 682' 4 4 1 1 0 4 2 5 4 86 78% 0
2017/2018   30 9 0 5 3096' 17 12 10 4 2 19 7 30 35 416 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Villarreal 4 1 0 0 413' 1 1 3 0 0 3 2 5 8 62 84% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 24 2 0 4 2503' 14 11 7 3 1 16 5 25 27 354 79% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Villarreal B 5 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Villarreal 2 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Villarreal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Villarreal B 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2