Roy Navi vs Oteliță - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
40
Midfield
Israel Israel
Player profile
25
Defence
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Roy Navi
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A Premier League Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Oteliță
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Roy Navi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 2 1241' 11 0 3 3 0 12 2 0 11 509 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A FC Voluntari 11 0 0 2 1241' 11 0 3 3 0 12 2 0 11 509 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 1788' 17 0 3 3 1 9 1 0 19 598 77% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Sibenik 15 0 0 0 1578' 15 0 3 3 1 9 1 0 19 598 77% 0
Europa Conference League Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CS Petrocub 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ordabasy Shymkent ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 0 0 1 2144' 17 0 8 4 0 15 2 0 13 640 69% 0
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 2 0 0 0 270' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 14 0 0 1 1700' 14 0 6 3 0 15 2 0 13 640 69% 0
2022/2023   6 0 0 0 644' 5 1 1 2 0 4 0 0 1 179 58% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 6 0 0 0 644' 5 1 1 2 0 4 0 0 1 179 58% 0
Statistics Oteliță
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 1 1299' 12 0 3 3 1 3 1 0 9 613 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Sepsi OSK 12 0 0 1 1299' 12 0 3 3 1 3 1 0 9 613 0% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 3 2663' 19 0 15 4 0 2 1 0 6 555 70% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 19 0 0 3 2663' 19 0 15 4 0 2 1 0 6 555 70% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 1 2174' 19 0 6 4 0 6 1 0 7 726 59% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 18 0 0 1 2015' 18 0 5 4 0 6 1 0 7 726 59% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Sepsi OSK 1 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A SCM Gloria Buzau 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2