Owusu vs David Douline - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
28
Midfield
181 cm
77 kg
32 years (1993-05-28)
France France
Statistics of current season Owusu
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Douline
Change league: All leagues Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Owusu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 1 0 5 3937' 37 0 8 5 0 12 5 0 48 1200 85% 1
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 35 1 0 5 3638' 35 0 6 5 0 12 5 0 48 1200 85% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 299' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 1 0 1 3671' 25 0 23 2 0 22 6 0 41 504 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 158' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 24 1 0 1 3513' 24 0 22 2 0 22 6 0 41 504 82% 1
Statistics David Douline
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 3 0 2 2532' 22 0 7 5 0 32 6 0 30 744 77% 3
Super League Super League Super League Servette 22 3 0 2 2532' 22 0 7 5 0 32 6 0 30 744 77% 3
2024/2025   18 0 0 2 2081' 18 0 6 4 0 18 3 0 29 524 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League Servette 14 0 0 2 1476' 14 0 3 2 0 17 3 0 27 479 77% 1
Super League Super League Super League Basel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Servette 2 0 0 0 335' 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 45 64% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 0 0 0 270' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 2 0 0 2174' 17 0 9 9 1 21 6 0 24 645 55% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 2 0 0 0 247' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 67 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 3 0 0 0 380' 3 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 5 81 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 12 2 0 0 1547' 12 0 7 4 0 15 6 0 18 497 61% 0
2022/2023   20 1 0 0 2339' 18 8 1 7 0 11 3 19 25 478 79% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 19 1 0 0 2203' 18 8 0 7 0 11 3 19 25 478 79% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 136' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 0 0 0 3044' 22 8 7 7 1 10 3 37 21 674 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 66' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 32 0 0 0 2978' 22 8 6 7 1 10 3 37 21 674 81% 0
2020/2021   31 3 0 1 2929' 29 2 2 8 0 15 8 38 41 514 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 31 3 0 1 2929' 29 2 2 8 0 15 8 38 41 514 75% 0
2019/2020   28 1 0 1 2613' 26 2 1 6 0 13 1 42 52 675 77% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rodez 1 120' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 26 1 0 1 2403' 25 2 0 6 0 13 1 42 52 675 77% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rodez 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 3 0 0 589' 4 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 5 319' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rodez 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Rodez 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 2 0 0 1843' 12 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 31 2 0 0 1573' 9 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monts Or Azergues 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2