Pablo vs Dalbert - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Defence
188 cm
78 kg
34 years (1991-06-21)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
29
Defence
181 cm
70 kg
32 years (1993-09-08)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Pablo
Change league: All leagues Premier League Europa League State Leagues Copa Sul-Sudeste Serie A Cup Copa Libertadores Brazil Copa dos Campeones World club championship Friendlies Copa Sudamericana Serie B
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dalbert
Change league: All leagues Serie A Copa Sul-Sudeste Serie B State Leagues Cup Cup Nordeste Friendlies Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pablo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   75 2 0 0 4412' 41 4 6 11 0 26 6 46 12 1854 88% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow 15 1 0 0 1196' 10 1 3 5 0 10 3 14 6 595 84% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lokomotiv Moscow 5 0 0 0 354' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Flamengo 35 0 0 0 2102' 22 1 1 5 0 14 3 30 5 1171 90% 1
Cup Cup Cup Flamengo 8 0 0 0 210' 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 88 95% 0
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Flamengo 10 0 0 0 463' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Universidad Catolica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World club championship World club championship World club championship Flamengo 2 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lokomotiv Moscow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   31 2 0 0 2546' 27 1 1 8 0 11 1 26 12 1172 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 16 1 0 0 1196' 12 1 1 5 0 7 1 20 5 688 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Moscow 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow 10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 1 0 4 0 6 7 484 90% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Lokomotiv Moscow 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 4 0 0 2625' 28 2 0 2 0 17 7 26 11 1237 87% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 26 4 0 0 2355' 25 2 0 2 0 17 7 26 11 1237 87% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bordeaux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Bordeaux 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 1 0 0 3650' 39 4 0 4 3 12 2 17 12 1058 84% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Bordeaux 12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 233 85% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 25 1 0 0 2390' 25 4 0 3 3 11 2 17 12 825 84% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Bordeaux 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   15 0 0 2 1382' 15 1 0 3 0 7 3 11 14 545 86% 39
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 15 0 0 2 1382' 15 1 0 3 0 7 3 11 14 545 86% 39
2016/2017   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Bordeaux 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   24 1 0 0 1761' 17 3 1 3 0 7 2 17 7 626 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bordeaux 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Bordeaux 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 20 1 0 0 1608' 16 3 0 3 0 7 2 17 7 626 81% 0
Statistics Dalbert
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   7 0 0 0 933' 7 0 5 1 0 2 0 0 7 258 76% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Internacional 7 0 0 0 933' 7 0 5 1 0 2 0 0 7 258 76% 0
2021/2022   33 0 0 2 3905' 29 17 2 9 0 7 2 37 26 603 74% 5
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cagliari 3 252' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 30 70% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 30 0 0 2 3653' 27 17 1 9 0 6 2 37 26 573 74% 4
2020/2021   32 0 0 1 1597' 6 2 12 5 1 4 1 16 5 339 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 24 0 0 1 1094' 3 1 10 3 0 2 0 9 3 231 87% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 1 75' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rennes 5 0 0 0 428' 3 1 1 2 1 2 1 7 2 101 86% 0
2019/2020   39 0 0 6 3649' 32 9 2 10 1 18 5 57 33 778 78% 4
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Fiorentina 3 0 0 1 352' 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 35 57% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Fiorentina 35 0 0 5 3297' 29 8 2 8 1 18 5 52 31 743 79% 4
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 1 0 1 1177' 10 2 2 2 0 7 1 11 17 383 81% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 34 0 0 1 1057' 9 2 2 2 0 6 0 9 17 331 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 2 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 52 88% 0
2017/2018   43 0 0 0 1601' 6 4 10 0 0 5 1 7 5 238 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 2 0 0 0 230' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 38 0 0 0 1238' 5 3 8 0 0 5 1 7 5 238 84% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Nice 2 133' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   39 0 0 2 3977' 38 8 0 9 0 20 4 38 52 1513 86% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 33 0 0 2 3233' 33 4 0 7 0 18 3 34 43 1392 87% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 0 0 0 161' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 5 0 0 0 583' 4 3 0 2 0 2 1 4 9 121 81% 0
2015/2016   36 0 0 0 2447' 23 3 3 7 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 10 0 0 0 138' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 26 0 0 0 2309' 23 2 2 7 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 2 0 0 520' 1 6 0 2 3 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 35 1 0 0 520' 1 6 0 2 3 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Viseu 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   4 0 0 0 237' 1 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 4 0 0 0 237' 1 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2