Pablo De Blasis vs Bebé - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
164 cm
65 kg
38 years (1988-02-04)
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
7
Midfield
190 cm
75 kg
35 years (1990-07-12)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Pablo De Blasis
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey Segunda B Torneo Inicial Friendlies Copa Argentina
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bebé
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey Segunda B World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pablo De Blasis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 4 1 1 3357' 28 0 12 10 1 19 7 0 22 1293 28% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Cartagena 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 1 29 86% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Cartagena 18 3 0 1 1985' 18 0 5 6 0 16 6 0 10 843 0% 0
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Gimnasia LP 8 1 1 0 1038' 8 0 5 3 0 3 1 0 10 379 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gimnasia LP 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina Copa Argentina Gimnasia LP 2 334' 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 42 81% 0
2022/2023   40 2 0 8 4527' 40 11 0 7 0 24 13 24 44 1578 79% 5
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cartagena 40 2 0 8 4527' 40 11 0 7 0 24 13 24 44 1578 79% 5
2021/2022   35 4 0 7 4182' 31 15 3 4 0 24 15 21 37 1342 79% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cartagena 35 4 0 7 4182' 31 15 3 4 0 24 15 21 37 1342 79% 1
2020/2021   21 2 1 7 2723' 20 11 1 4 0 11 5 20 10 544 76% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cartagena 21 2 1 7 2723' 20 11 1 4 0 11 5 20 10 544 76% 2
2019/2020   37 5 1 4 2526' 15 1 15 1 0 12 6 17 13 540 73% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Eibar 37 2 1 3 2526' 15 1 15 1 0 12 6 17 13 540 73% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eibar 3 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   34 2 0 0 2393' 18 2 8 3 1 13 8 20 11 467 70% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 17 59% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Eibar 32 2 0 0 2213' 16 2 8 3 1 12 8 19 11 450 71% 0
2017/2018   35 5 3 2 3114' 22 9 6 2 0 29 13 26 23 513 74% 12
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 4 293' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 31 5 3 2 2821' 20 9 5 2 0 29 13 26 23 513 74% 12
2016/2017   41 7 1 5 4017' 22 12 14 5 0 47 23 30 28 745 68% 6
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 33 5 1 5 3374' 17 10 14 5 0 35 19 28 24 592 68% 6
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FSV Mainz 6 2 0 0 613' 5 2 0 0 0 12 4 2 4 153 70% 0
2015/2016   32 4 0 4 3218' 18 12 9 1 0 32 11 29 30 575 68% 7
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 31 4 0 4 3135' 18 12 8 1 0 32 11 29 30 575 68% 7
2014/2015   34 3 1 4 2386' 13 11 5 1 0 19 3 39 19 379 69% 6
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 28 1 0 4 2210' 13 9 5 1 0 19 3 39 19 379 69% 6
Europa League Europa League Europa League Asteras Tripolis 6 2 1 0 176' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   41 10 0 0 4323' 39 9 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Asteras Tripolis 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 38 10 0 0 4068' 37 9 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 1 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   40 6 0 0 3908' 28 15 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 7 2 0 0 112' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 33 4 0 0 3796' 28 14 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Gimnasia LP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bebé
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 2 0 4 2987' 23 0 13 3 0 36 13 0 7 367 0% 9
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey UD Ibiza 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B UD Ibiza 19 2 0 4 2420' 19 0 10 3 0 36 13 0 7 367 0% 9
World Cup Qualification Africa Cape Verde 4 567' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 6 0 4 3801' 26 0 20 1 0 63 17 0 20 628 25% 16
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ferrol 10 0 0 1 1541' 10 0 9 0 0 23 7 0 10 175 75% 9
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B UD Ibiza 13 5 0 3 2008' 14 0 10 1 0 32 8 0 7 417 0% 5
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Ferrol 2 1 0 0 252' 2 0 1 0 0 8 2 0 3 36 64% 2
2023/2024   1 2 1 0 154' 1 0 1 2 0 19 6 0 2 89 52% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 0 154' 1 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 23 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 ' 1 0 16 5 0 2 66 70% 3
2022/2023   37 5 0 1 2723' 17 8 8 4 0 42 16 7 8 379 73% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cape Verde 4 0 0 0 396' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 17 0 0 0 304' 0 0 4 1 0 2 0 1 2 16 94% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Zaragoza 16 4 0 1 2023' 14 7 3 3 0 40 16 6 6 363 72% 3
2021/2022   42 2 0 2 2931' 7 7 26 2 0 38 11 14 16 265 78% 6
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 1 0 0 406' 1 1 3 0 0 7 3 2 1 26 81% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 38 1 0 2 2525' 6 6 23 2 0 31 8 12 15 239 77% 6
2020/2021   40 7 0 2 2708' 9 8 17 4 0 22 11 5 7 135 74% 7
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 39 6 0 2 2708' 9 8 17 4 0 17 8 4 7 125 74% 4
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 1 0 10 80% 3
2019/2020   13 3 0 1 1196' 7 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 13 3 0 1 1196' 7 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 1 0 1 2822' 14 7 15 6 0 60 14 24 10 280 71% 8
La Liga La Liga La Liga Eibar 2 0 0 0 230' 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 20 90% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 35 1 0 1 2592' 13 6 14 6 0 57 12 21 9 260 70% 8
2017/2018   37 3 0 1 2594' 12 9 14 3 0 8 1 8 4 71 76% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Eibar 19 0 0 1 810' 3 2 6 0 0 8 1 8 4 71 76% 3
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 18 3 0 0 1784' 9 7 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 5 0 2 2497' 12 7 12 3 0 22 9 11 5 176 74% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eibar 4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Eibar 33 3 0 2 2137' 8 7 12 2 0 22 9 11 5 176 74% 2
2015/2016   38 3 0 6 4084' 28 17 8 3 0 78 21 29 22 592 72% 19
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 36 3 0 6 3848' 27 16 7 3 0 78 21 29 22 592 72% 19
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 2 0 0 0 236' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   29 0 0 1 2138' 17 4 5 5 0 53 13 25 14 422 72% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 6 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Cordoba 19 0 0 1 1739' 16 3 2 5 0 53 13 25 14 422 72% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 3 0 0 0 335' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 13 1 0 3515' 30 6 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 29 12 1 0 2903' 25 5 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Pacos de Ferreira 5 0 0 0 492' 4 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   19 2 0 0 2416' 14 13 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 18 1 0 0 2416' 14 13 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   4 305' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 4 305' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   12 2 0 0 697' 3 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 3 1 0 0 381' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 2 1 0 0 62' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 5 0 0 0 164' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2