Pașcanu vs Halil Akbunar - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
Romania Romania
Player profile
7
Defence
32 years (1993-11-09)
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Pașcanu
Change league: All leagues Liga I
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Halil Akbunar
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pașcanu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 3 0 1 2837' 29 0 3 7 0 13 3 0 16 1341 88% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 29 3 0 1 2837' 29 0 3 7 0 13 3 0 16 1341 88% 0
2024/2025   34 3 0 1 3281' 34 0 3 4 0 29 9 0 7 1694 86% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Romania 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 73 89% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 32 3 0 1 3101' 32 0 3 3 0 28 9 0 7 1621 86% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   25 1 0 1 3158' 25 0 14 5 0 11 4 0 5 865 74% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 25 1 0 1 3158' 25 0 14 5 0 11 4 0 5 865 74% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 88% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 88% 0
Statistics Halil Akbunar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 3 0 0 979' 7 0 6 1 0 10 3 0 5 144 83% 7
Cup Cup Cup Eyüpspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eyüpspor 6 2 0 0 889' 6 0 6 1 0 10 3 0 5 144 83% 7
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 3 0 2 2281' 15 0 14 3 0 15 8 0 15 326 77% 5
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eyüpspor 13 3 0 2 1970' 13 0 12 3 0 15 8 0 15 326 77% 5
Cup Cup Cup Eyüpspor 2 0 0 0 311' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   35 5 0 3 5214' 35 0 27 3 1 54 21 0 28 802 70% 17
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Pendikspor 35 5 0 3 5214' 35 0 27 3 1 54 21 0 28 802 70% 17
2022/2023   16 2 0 2 2044' 11 8 7 4 0 17 6 14 8 275 72% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 14 2 0 1 1720' 9 8 5 3 0 13 6 14 3 207 74% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Eyüpspor 2 0 0 1 324' 2 0 2 1 0 4 0 0 5 68 66% 2
2021/2022   35 5 0 4 3908' 30 12 4 6 1 34 14 35 21 637 73% 21
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Turkey 2 86' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 1 0 0 218' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 32 4 0 4 3604' 29 11 3 5 1 34 14 35 21 637 73% 21
2020/2021   42 10 0 10 5268' 39 19 3 3 0 31 18 32 31 861 76% 3
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 2 1 0 0 157' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 40 9 0 10 5111' 39 19 1 3 0 31 18 32 31 861 76% 3
2019/2020   33 6 0 1 3814' 25 15 8 3 0 33 9 40 30 435 77% 2
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 2 1 0 0 198' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 31 5 0 1 3616' 24 14 7 3 0 33 9 40 30 435 77% 2
2018/2019   38 4 0 4 4323' 27 18 7 2 0 28 10 30 23 426 77% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 31 3 0 4 3753' 25 17 3 1 0 28 10 30 23 426 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 7 1 0 0 570' 2 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 2 0 3 3881' 23 16 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 33 2 0 3 3881' 23 16 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   36 7 0 0 3520' 26 13 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Playoff Goztepe 3 0 0 0 563' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 32 7 0 0 2867' 22 10 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Elazigspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Elazigspor 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Playoff Elazigspor 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 4 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2