Palacz vs Egzon Kryeziu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Midfield
Poland Poland
Player profile
8
Midfield
Slovenia Slovenia
Statistics of current season Palacz
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Egzon Kryeziu
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Palacz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1600' 13 0 6 2 0 6 2 0 5 405 29% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 8 0 0 0 1010' 8 0 4 0 0 4 1 0 3 256 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Motor Lublin 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 4 0 0 1 470' 4 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 2 149 79% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1466' 12 0 6 2 0 6 0 0 4 413 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 12 0 0 0 1466' 12 0 6 2 0 6 0 0 4 413 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   18 1 0 2 2324' 18 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Motor Lublin 18 1 0 2 2324' 18 0 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Egzon Kryeziu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 2 2578' 23 0 8 2 0 24 4 0 21 886 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 23 0 0 2 2578' 23 0 8 2 0 24 4 0 21 886 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gornik Leczna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   9 0 0 0 1260' 9 0 6 2 0 10 2 0 18 357 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 9 0 0 0 1260' 9 0 6 2 0 10 2 0 18 357 0% 0
2023/2024   19 6 2 0 1796' 19 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 18 5 1 0 1706' 18 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Leczna 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 5 0 0 300' 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Leczna 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 4 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   23 0 0 0 1230' 4 4 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 23 0 0 0 1230' 4 4 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   16 169' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 16 169' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 2 0 0 452' 2 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga ND Triglav 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lechia Gdansk 2 0 0 0 272' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga ND Triglav 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   15 0 0 0 1285' 12 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga ND Triglav 13 0 0 0 1105' 10 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff ND Triglav 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2