Pasche vs Florian Kamberi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
44
Forward
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
9
Forward
31 years (1995-03-08)
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Pasche
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Florian Kamberi
Change league: All leagues Cup Challenge League Club Friendlies European Championship Friendlies Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pasche
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 10 0 9 3973' 32 0 15 4 0 69 22 0 43 802 75% 16
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Yverdon 29 8 0 9 3577' 29 0 14 3 0 69 22 0 43 802 75% 16
Cup Cup Cup Yverdon 3 1 0 0 396' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Yverdon 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   30 16 3 2 3674' 30 0 13 9 0 71 16 0 33 697 36% 10
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Stade Nyonnais 30 15 3 2 3674' 30 0 13 8 0 71 16 0 33 697 36% 10
Cup Cup Cup Stade Nyonnais 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   18 6 1 1 2591' 18 0 13 6 0 2 0 0 1 41 0% 2
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Stade Nyonnais 18 6 1 1 2591' 18 0 13 6 0 2 0 0 1 41 0% 2
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Stade Nyonnais 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Florian Kamberi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 9 4 1 2395' 21 0 6 2 0 51 21 0 36 553 72% 12
Cup Cup Cup FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Rapperswil-Jona 20 7 4 1 2275' 20 0 6 2 0 51 21 0 36 553 72% 12
Club Friendlies FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 5 0 1 2028' 15 0 8 2 1 28 9 0 13 364 71% 10
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 15 2 0 1 2028' 15 0 8 1 1 28 9 0 13 364 71% 10
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 87% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Slaven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 87% 2
2022/2023   19 2 0 0 1466' 4 4 12 2 0 6 2 12 5 99 72% 6
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Huddersfield 2 76' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 17% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 15 1 0 0 1262' 4 4 9 2 0 6 2 11 5 93 75% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Huddersfield 1 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 5 0 0 2291' 12 8 11 0 0 24 12 18 11 246 74% 16
League 1 League 1 League 1 Sheffield Wednesday 37 4 0 0 2291' 12 8 11 0 0 24 12 18 11 246 74% 16
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Albania 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   22 1 0 1 2303' 16 7 6 0 0 14 7 14 7 270 77% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League St. Gallen 1 62' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 2 1 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 11 0 0 1 1168' 11 3 0 0 0 7 3 9 4 192 76% 3
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 8 0 0 0 894' 4 4 4 0 0 7 4 5 3 78 79% 0
2019/2020   30 4 0 4 2964' 18 9 11 1 0 2 1 4 2 27 70% 7
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 3 0 0 0 290' 1 1 2 1 0 2 1 4 2 27 70% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hibernian 21 3 0 2 2185' 16 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 6 1 0 2 489' 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   43 13 2 1 4368' 38 11 3 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hibernian 6 4 1 0 673' 6 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Hibernian 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hibernian 35 8 1 1 3515' 30 9 3 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   15 9 2 2 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hibernian 14 9 2 2 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   28 1 0 1 2651' 14 9 10 1 0 24 3 30 8 140 74% 8
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 5 0 0 0 401' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 17 1 0 1 1777' 12 7 3 1 0 24 3 30 8 140 74% 8
Europa League Europa League Europa League Grasshopper 6 0 0 0 473' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 4 0 0 2823' 10 8 18 4 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 35 3 0 0 2823' 10 8 18 4 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2