Patrick Drewes vs Karl Hein - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Goalkeeper
193 cm
87 kg
33 years (1993-02-04)
Germany Germany
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
Estonia Estonia
Statistics of current season Patrick Drewes
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Statistics of current season Karl Hein
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga Friendlies Euro Qualifying Play-offs MLS All-Star European Championship
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics Patrick Drewes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bochum 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   23 0 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 851 64% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 74% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bochum 22 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 794 63% 0
2023/2024   33 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 6 1507 63% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 32 0 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 1461 65% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 46 0% 0
2022/2023   32 0 0 0 3029' 32 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 789 63% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Sandhausen 2 0 0 0 329' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 789 63% 0
2021/2022   34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 870 60% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Sandhausen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 33 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 870 60% 0
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 586' 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 218 70% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 3 0 0 0 217' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 73% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 30 369' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 203 70% 0
2019/2020   36 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 46 57% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 34 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 46 57% 0
2018/2019   19 1710' 19 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Wuerzburger Kickers 19 1710' 19 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 2250' 25 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Wuerzburger Kickers 38 2250' 25 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wuerzburger Kickers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Preußen Muenster 38 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 2880' 32 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 32 2880' 32 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   14 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 13 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   11 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 10 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   33 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 33 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Karl Hein
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 75% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 75% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Estonia 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   39 3555' 39 0 1 0 0 0 2 1302 69% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valladolid 32 2880' 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 1028 70% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Estonia 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 266 62% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valladolid 1 135' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 100% 0
2023/2024   3 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0% 0
Premier Reserve League Arsenal Academy 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Arsenal Academy 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0% 0
2022/2023   13 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Estonia 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Malta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Arsenal 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   14 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 43% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 6 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 43% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Estonia 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Arsenal Academy 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   14 630' 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Arsenal 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Arsenal Academy 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Estonia 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Arsenal Academy 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2