Pavlos Mitropoulos vs Benjamin Garre - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
82
Midfield
182 cm
36 years (1990-04-04)
Greece Greece
Player profile
90
Midfield
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Pavlos Mitropoulos
Change league: All leagues Super League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Garre
Change league: All leagues Super League State Leagues Serie A Cup Friendlies Copa Sudamericana Argentina Cup 3 Torneo Inicial Copa Argentina Copa Libertadores Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pavlos Mitropoulos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2018/2019   27 0 0 0 2247' 16 7 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 27 0 0 0 2247' 16 7 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 2 0 0 3570' 28 11 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Levadiakos 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 28 2 0 0 3390' 26 11 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 1 0 0 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Football League Football League Football League OFI Crete 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 2 0 0 0 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Xanthi 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   15 0 0 0 794' 2 0 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panionios 15 0 0 0 794' 2 0 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 2 0 0 2810' 30 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panionios 2 0 0 0 30' 0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panionios 30 2 0 0 2780' 30 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 1 0 0 3025' 29 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panionios 29 1 0 0 2935' 28 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panionios 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   14 1260' 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League AEK Athens 14 1260' 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   22 0 0 0 2323' 22 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 22 0 0 0 2323' 22 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   22 0 0 0 1516' 12 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos Volou 22 0 0 0 1516' 12 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Garre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 4 0 1 2254' 16 0 12 2 1 22 8 0 23 635 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 9 3 0 0 1282' 9 0 6 1 1 13 5 0 18 324 88% 0
State Leagues Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 94% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Vasco da Gama 4 0 0 0 536' 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 3 140 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 3 0 0 57 56% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Vasco da Gama 2 0 0 1 300' 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 96 89% 0
2024/2025   12 2 2 1 1798' 12 0 10 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 1 1 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 11 1 1 0 1662' 11 0 9 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Olimpiec Nizhny 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   20 9 4 3 2576' 20 0 11 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 18 9 4 3 2304' 18 0 9 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
2022/2023   14 3 1 1 1815' 12 6 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 13 3 1 1 1655' 11 5 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Argentina Cup 3 Racing Club 7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 2 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Racing Club 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2