Pele vs Bruno Langa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Midfield
182 cm
75 kg
34 years (1991-09-29)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
24
Defence
Mozambique Mozambique
Statistics of current season Pele
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup Africa Cup of Nations Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bruno Langa
Change league: All leagues Champions League Liga ZON Sagres 1. Division World Cup Qualification Africa Super Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pele
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   14 0 0 0 1454' 7 6 6 2 0 2 0 3 6 184 89% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 13 0 0 0 1390' 7 6 5 2 0 2 0 3 6 184 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 1 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 2 2 1 2976' 22 10 5 6 0 4 1 21 31 836 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 30 2 2 1 2976' 22 10 5 6 0 4 1 21 31 836 85% 0
2019/2021   14 1 0 0 1096' 8 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 6 1 0 0 757' 6 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Guinea-Bissau 8 0 0 0 339' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   43 1 0 1 4006' 28 13 6 8 0 11 3 26 20 823 79% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 40 1 0 1 3575' 26 12 5 8 0 9 2 26 20 816 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 2 0 0 0 311' 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 7 71% 0
2018/2019   32 0 0 0 1986' 11 6 8 2 1 6 1 20 14 349 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 14 0 0 0 729' 4 2 4 2 1 3 1 9 7 165 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 13 0 0 0 1017' 6 4 3 0 0 3 0 11 7 184 78% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 3 150' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 7 7 0 3746' 38 4 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rio Ave 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea-Bissau 4 0 0 0 446' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 31 7 7 0 2924' 31 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Monaco 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 2 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 4 3 0 3201' 26 9 3 13 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 29 4 3 0 3201' 26 9 3 13 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 7 4 0 2906' 24 5 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 32 6 4 0 2838' 24 4 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Belenenses 2 1 0 0 68' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   19 0 0 0 1494' 10 5 4 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Olhanense 19 0 0 0 1494' 10 5 4 5 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   17 0 0 0 390' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Arsenal Kyiv 2 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal Kyiv 15 254' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   21 0 0 0 925' 7 4 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 21 0 0 0 925' 7 4 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   3 0 0 0 228' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 3 0 0 0 228' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bruno Langa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 0 2590' 23 0 8 2 0 3 1 0 19 455 62% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Pafos FC 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 71 82% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 11 1346' 11 0 5 1 0 0 16 272 74% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 79 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Mozambique 10 1018' 10 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mozambique 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 33 64% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 2547' 20 0 10 3 1 16 1 0 38 674 76% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 19 0 0 0 2371' 19 0 9 3 1 15 1 0 36 637 76% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 37 68% 0
2023/2024   24 2 0 0 2222' 22 1 2 6 2 19 4 0 36 732 72% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chaves 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Almeria 11 1 0 0 890' 9 1 0 1 1 8 2 0 12 316 76% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 12 1 0 0 1212' 12 0 2 5 1 11 2 0 24 416 69% 0
2022/2023   33 0 0 0 3238' 30 3 5 7 0 2 0 2 8 170 78% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Mozambique 4 220' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 29 0 0 0 3018' 29 3 3 7 0 2 0 2 8 170 78% 0
2021/2022   6 174' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 6 174' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   4 0 0 0 556' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Mozambique 2 0 0 0 291' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Mozambique 2 0 0 0 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2