Petar Bockaj vs Butić - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Midfield
178 cm
73 kg
29 years (1996-07-23)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
27
Midfield
Croatia Croatia
Statistics of current season Petar Bockaj
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Butić
Change league: All leagues Europa League Europa Conference League Champions League FA Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Petar Bockaj
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 1 0 0 334' 3 0 1 1 0 13 5 0 11 127 75% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 13 5 0 11 127 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Varazdin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League NK Varazdin 2 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 22 77% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 22 77% 0
2023/2024   31 2 0 1 3796' 31 0 14 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 26 2 0 1 3346' 26 0 14 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   13 4 0 0 529' 1 0 5 0 0 12 5 8 14 683 84% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 12 1 0 0 355' 0 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 1 3 0 0 174' 1 0 1 0 0 12 5 8 14 683 84% 2
2021/2022   2 2 0 0 222' 1 1 1 0 0 10 3 8 15 688 80% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 ' 0 0 9 2 8 15 649 80% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 0 222' 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 39 72% 0
2020/2021   1 3 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 9 4 2 8 321 69% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Osijek 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 2 0 0 ' 0 0 9 4 2 8 321 69% 1
2019/2020   2 7 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 4 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Osijek 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 5 0 0 531' 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 4 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Osijek 4 0 0 0 531' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 9 0 0 3708' 26 8 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Osijek 8 3 0 0 939' 7 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Croatia U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Osijek 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 31 4 0 0 2769' 19 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   35 3 0 0 2567' 14 6 13 6 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 29 2 0 0 1939' 11 3 11 6 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Lokomotiva 6 1 0 0 628' 3 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 1 0 0 1240' 0 9 11 8 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 33 1 0 0 1240' 0 9 11 8 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Butić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 2 0 2 2299' 16 0 12 2 0 22 7 0 4 175 64% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 1 0 0 0 166' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 75% 0
Europa Conference League Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 3 1 0 2 448' 3 0 3 2 0 3 1 0 0 40 55% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vukovar 91 10 1 0 0 1505' 10 0 8 0 0 18 5 0 4 124 65% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rijeka 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   1 2 0 0 148' 1 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 6 43 49% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 1 1 0 0 148' 1 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 6 43 49% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 100% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2