Petr Mach vs Kolar - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
189 cm
81 kg
41 years (1985-03-22)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
28
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Petr Mach
Change league: All leagues Het league
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Kolar
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Petr Mach
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2012/2013   19 1 0 0 1660' 17 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 19 1 0 0 1660' 17 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   8 0 0 0 639' 5 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zizkov 8 0 0 0 639' 5 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   8 0 0 0 238' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 8 238' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   17 0 0 0 1576' 14 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Bohemians Prague 17 0 0 0 1576' 14 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   18 0 0 0 390' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 18 0 0 0 390' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Kolar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 0 0 1 2025' 21 0 3 3 0 4 0 0 29 511 76% 0
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 18 0 0 1 1755' 18 0 3 2 0 4 0 0 29 511 76% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zlin 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Zlin 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 1 0 1 1499' 15 0 2 1 0 5 2 0 23 547 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 15 1 0 1 1499' 15 0 2 1 0 5 2 0 23 547 0% 0
2023/2024   12 0 0 0 1290' 12 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 8 284 79% 0
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 12 0 0 0 1290' 12 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 8 284 79% 0
2022/2023   5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 17 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 17 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 Zlin 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2