Petrović vs Jacky Donkor - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
80
Midfield
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Player profile
30
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Petrović
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jacky Donkor
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Petrović
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 2 0 2 1263' 9 0 6 4 0 15 6 0 50 301 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Miedz Legnica 8 2 0 2 1100' 8 0 5 4 0 15 6 0 50 301 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Miedz Legnica 1 0 0 0 163' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Arka Gdynia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   21 3 0 1 2428' 21 0 7 8 1 4 2 0 18 79 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Arka Gdynia 4 0 0 0 549' 4 0 3 1 0 4 2 0 18 79 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kotwica Kolobrzeg 16 2 0 1 1789' 16 0 4 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 5 1 2 1 0 2 19 58% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 0 0 ' 5 1 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Javor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 2 19 58% 0
2022/2023   2 263' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Gorica 2 263' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Jacky Donkor
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 1 0 0 1238' 8 0 8 0 0 15 6 0 7 177 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wieczysta Krakow 8 0 0 0 1238' 8 0 8 0 0 15 6 0 7 177 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Wieczysta Krakow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   22 6 0 4 3272' 22 0 20 3 0 38 17 0 16 558 80% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 14 71% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 22 5 0 4 3272' 22 0 20 2 0 37 16 0 15 544 80% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
2022/2023   17 0 0 0 480' 0 0 6 1 0 2 1 0 0 19 63% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 17 0 0 0 480' 0 0 6 1 0 2 1 0 0 19 63% 0
2021/2022   32 6 0 3 3824' 27 14 5 3 0 43 26 25 39 622 71% 6
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Dordrecht 32 6 0 3 3824' 27 14 5 3 0 43 26 25 39 622 71% 6
2020/2021   26 3 0 1 2932' 21 11 5 1 0 32 18 17 32 365 69% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 26 3 0 1 2932' 21 11 5 1 0 32 18 17 32 365 69% 0
2019/2020   12 107' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 1 30' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 11 77' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2