Philippe Keny vs Lee Young-Jun - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Forward
Senegal Senegal
Player profile
18
Forward
Statistics of current season Philippe Keny
Change league: All leagues Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lee Young-Jun
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies K League 1 K League 2 World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Philippe Keny
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 13 4 4 3454' 30 0 10 7 1 80 37 0 56 629 60% 16
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 30 13 4 4 3454' 30 0 10 7 1 80 37 0 56 629 60% 16
2024/2025   13 5 0 4 1759' 13 0 8 3 0 30 10 0 24 275 64% 10
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1 0 0 259' 2 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 38 58% 0
Europa Conference League Rapid Wien 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 11 4 0 4 1500' 11 0 7 3 0 27 9 0 22 237 65% 10
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   7 3 0 0 895' 7 0 3 2 1 13 4 0 17 163 50% 7
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 4 2 0 0 461' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 3 1 0 0 434' 3 0 2 2 1 13 4 0 17 163 50% 7
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 8 5 0 3 56 61% 5
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 8 5 0 3 56 61% 5
2021/2022   1 14 2 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bandirmaspor 13 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Bandirmaspor 1 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 1 0 4 2883' 13 10 15 2 1 17 8 13 10 232 74% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 30 1 0 4 2883' 13 10 15 2 1 17 8 13 10 232 74% 2
2019/2020   15 1 0 1 1361' 8 4 7 1 0 1 1 2 1 22 77% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 15 1 0 1 1361' 8 4 7 1 0 1 1 2 1 22 77% 1
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Tours 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lee Young-Jun
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 3 1 1 697' 5 0 4 2 0 19 6 0 15 219 64% 6
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 5 3 1 1 697' 5 0 4 2 0 19 6 0 13 209 67% 6
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Grasshopper 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 0% 0
2024/2025   18 4 0 4 2740' 18 0 15 4 0 31 8 0 28 368 67% 16
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Erste Liga Classic Grasshopper II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 18 3 0 4 2740' 18 0 15 4 0 31 8 0 28 368 67% 16

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2