Philippe Keny vs Michael Frey - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Forward
Senegal Senegal
Player profile
99
Forward
178 cm
72 kg
31 years (1994-07-19)
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Philippe Keny
Change league: All leagues Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Michael Frey
Change league: All leagues Championship Cup Super League Friendlies Audi Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Philippe Keny
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 13 4 4 3454' 30 0 10 7 1 80 37 0 56 629 60% 16
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 30 13 4 4 3454' 30 0 10 7 1 80 37 0 56 629 60% 16
2024/2025   13 5 0 4 1759' 13 0 8 3 0 30 10 0 24 275 64% 10
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1 0 0 259' 2 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 38 58% 0
Europa Conference League Rapid Wien 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 11 4 0 4 1500' 11 0 7 3 0 27 9 0 22 237 65% 10
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   7 3 0 0 895' 7 0 3 2 1 13 4 0 17 163 50% 7
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 3 1 0 0 434' 3 0 2 2 1 13 4 0 17 163 50% 7
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 4 2 0 0 461' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 8 5 0 3 56 61% 5
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 8 5 0 3 56 61% 5
2021/2022   1 14 2 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bandirmaspor 13 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Bandirmaspor 1 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 1 0 4 2883' 13 10 15 2 1 17 8 13 10 232 74% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 30 1 0 4 2883' 13 10 15 2 1 17 8 13 10 232 74% 2
2019/2020   15 1 0 1 1361' 8 4 7 1 0 1 1 2 1 22 77% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 15 1 0 1 1361' 8 4 7 1 0 1 1 2 1 22 77% 1
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Tours 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Michael Frey
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 2 0 1 1932' 15 0 8 5 1 34 10 0 20 375 56% 10
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 2 0 0 0 301' 2 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 77 55% 3
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 30 0% 2
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 11 1 0 1 1421' 11 0 6 4 1 27 9 0 17 268 62% 5
2024/2025   24 9 1 1 3273' 24 0 16 6 0 47 16 0 24 422 67% 20
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 23 8 1 1 3103' 23 0 15 6 0 43 15 0 24 401 66% 20
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Queens Park Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Queens Park Rangers 1 1 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 15 87% 0
2023/2024   4 1 0 0 558' 4 0 3 0 0 9 3 0 1 77 56% 2
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 4 1 0 0 558' 4 0 3 0 0 9 3 0 1 77 56% 2
2022/2023   30 9 3 3 3358' 17 14 12 2 0 33 18 32 16 376 64% 11
Europa Conference League Antwerp 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 14 7 2 0 1470' 7 6 6 0 0 14 10 5 8 190 68% 4
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 16 0 0 3 1888' 10 8 6 2 0 19 8 27 8 186 59% 7
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   45 24 2 4 5299' 40 20 5 5 0 72 44 58 36 805 67% 22
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 39 24 2 4 4671' 36 18 3 3 0 72 44 58 36 805 67% 22
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 6 0 0 0 628' 4 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 17 5 4 3312' 31 6 0 6 0 5 4 2 3 108 71% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Waasland-Beveren 1 3 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 27 12 3 3 2952' 27 6 0 4 0 5 4 2 3 108 71% 2
Playoff Waasland-Beveren 2 2 2 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   32 5 0 3 3221' 25 6 7 7 1 59 12 67 12 441 68% 23
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 29 4 0 3 2963' 24 6 5 7 1 59 12 67 12 441 68% 23
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Nuernberg 2 138' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 5 0 0 2239' 14 4 11 5 0 31 12 25 10 262 63% 0
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 3 0 0 0 315' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 3 0 0 0 258' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 7 2 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 12 4 0 0 139 62% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 17 3 0 0 1216' 5 2 9 2 0 19 8 25 10 123 64% 0
2017/2018   35 16 0 0 3697' 34 7 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 31 12 0 0 3247' 30 6 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 4 4 0 0 450' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   47 11 0 1 4039' 22 11 17 3 0 7 3 11 4 82 59% 2
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 2 2 0 0 161' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 35 8 0 0 2964' 19 8 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 6 1 0 1 652' 2 2 4 0 0 7 3 6 4 82 59% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 4 0 0 0 262' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0% 1
2015/2016   18 4 0 0 2029' 14 8 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 17 4 0 0 1950' 14 7 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 0 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   39 8 0 0 2973' 14 17 7 3 0 13 6 13 7 227 72% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 17 2 0 0 1413' 7 8 4 2 0 13 6 13 7 227 72% 5
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 7 3 0 0 731' 5 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Switzerland 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 2 1 0 0 202' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lille 6 0 0 0 369' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 4 2 0 0 258' 0 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 9 0 0 4769' 30 25 4 7 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 33 9 0 0 4615' 29 24 4 7 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   42 8 0 0 3752' 13 8 26 5 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 33 4 0 0 3124' 13 8 18 4 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 3 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 8 1 0 0 598' 0 0 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 1 0 0 172' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 2 1 0 0 172' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2