Philippe Rommens vs Lopez - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
88
Midfield
28 years (1997-08-20)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
12
Defence
Mexico Mexico
Images
Statistics of current season Philippe Rommens
Change league: All leagues OTP BANK Liga FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lopez
Change league: All leagues FA Cup OTP BANK Liga Leagues Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Philippe Rommens
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 617' 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 142 85% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 142 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ferencvaros 1 0 0 0 211' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ferencvaros 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   22 2 1 0 2368' 22 0 6 2 0 22 8 0 8 1182 83% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ferencvaros 11 1 0 0 1161' 11 0 3 0 0 12 3 0 4 753 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ferencvaros 7 0 0 0 847' 7 0 3 1 0 5 2 0 2 231 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ferencvaros 4 1 1 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 5 3 0 2 198 89% 0
2023/2024   24 6 1 5 2755' 24 0 9 1 0 42 18 0 8 1224 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 22 6 1 5 2556' 22 0 8 1 0 39 17 0 7 1141 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 2 199' 2 0 1 3 1 0 1 83 86% 0
2022/2023   29 4 0 1 2978' 29 5 0 2 0 25 8 24 10 1265 80% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 28 3 0 1 2842' 28 4 0 2 0 25 8 24 10 1265 80% 0
2021/2022   37 2 0 5 4206' 34 13 3 2 0 22 8 26 25 1277 76% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Go Ahead Eagles 34 2 0 5 3788' 31 11 3 2 0 16 5 24 24 1178 76% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 3 0 0 0 418' 3 2 0 0 0 6 3 2 1 99 80% 0
2020/2021   20 3 0 0 2037' 15 6 5 0 0 18 8 8 14 413 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 20 3 0 0 2037' 15 6 5 0 0 18 8 8 14 413 81% 0
2019/2020   28 9 3 3 2520' 28 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 28 9 3 3 2520' 28 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   38 4 0 2 3188' 30 2 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 36 3 0 2 3008' 28 2 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Oss 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Oss 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 0 0 0 1774' 11 2 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 30 0 0 0 1774' 11 2 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   35 2 0 0 2685' 19 6 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 35 2 0 0 2685' 19 6 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 165' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 3 165' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 173' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 2 173' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lopez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 3 388' 3 0 2 4 0 1 0 0 2 118 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zalaegerszeg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Zalaegerszeg 3 0 0 3 388' 3 0 2 4 0 1 0 0 2 118 77% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
U23 League Toluca U23 1 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2