Berkay Tolga Dabanli statistics

Squad FC Rapperswil-Jona
Hide squad
Show squad
Player profile
Berkay Tolga Dabanli
4
Defence
190 cm
88 kg
35 years (1990-06-27)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Berkay Tolga Dabanli
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Last updated: 11 may 2026 20:08 UTC
Info
Berkay Tolga Dabanli plays the position Defence, is 35 years old and 190cm tall, weights 88kg.
In the current club FC Rapperswil-Jona played 1 seasons, during this time he played 21 matches and scored 4 goals.

How many goals has Berkay Tolga Dabanli scored this season?
In the current season Berkay Tolga Dabanli scored 4 goals.

0 goals in national team().
In the club he scored 4 goals ( Challenge League, Cup). Berkay Tolga Dabanli this seasons has also noted 0 assists, played 2304 minutes, with 21 times he played game in first line.

Berkay Tolga Dabanli shots an average of 0.19 goals per game in club competitions.
Last season his average was 0.08 goals per game, he scored 1 goals in 12 club matches.

In the current season for FC Rapperswil-Jona Berkay Tolga Dabanli gave a total of 18 shots, of which 6 were shots on goal. Passes completed Berkay Tolga Dabanli is 83 percent.
Statistics Berkay Tolga Dabanli
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 4 2 0 2304' 21 0 5 7 0 18 6 0 7 863 83% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Rapperswil-Jona 20 3 2 0 2184' 20 0 5 7 0 18 6 0 7 863 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 1 0 0 1163' 12 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 1 502 87% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Fatih Karagümrük 8 1 0 0 803' 8 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 1 502 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Fatih Karagümrük 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   14 1 0 0 1465' 14 0 3 2 0 11 3 0 6 651 74% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 14 1 0 0 1465' 14 0 3 2 0 11 3 0 6 651 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   14 1 0 0 1471' 14 3 0 5 0 1 0 15 11 497 67% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Kocaelispor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 14 0 0 0 1471' 14 3 0 5 0 1 0 15 11 497 67% 0
2020/2021   23 0 0 0 2116' 23 1 0 3 0 1 0 8 8 853 79% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 22 0 0 0 2026' 22 1 0 2 0 1 0 8 8 853 79% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   13 0 0 1 1376' 13 3 0 5 0 0 0 9 2 452 85% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 13 0 0 1 1376' 13 3 0 5 0 0 0 9 2 452 85% 0
2018/2019   16 810' 8 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Boluspor 5 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Eskisehirspor 9 540' 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Boluspor 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   19 1 0 0 1983' 19 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RW Erfurt 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga RW Erfurt 18 1 0 0 1893' 18 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   20 1 0 0 1164' 11 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Chemnitzer FC 12 1 0 0 1112' 11 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Fortuna Koeln 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Eskisehirspor 8 52' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 2 0 0 992' 7 2 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 8 1 0 0 316' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 28 1 0 0 676' 4 1 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Mersin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   25 1 0 0 451' 3 1 2 1 0 1 0 4 2 132 86% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Nuernberg 25 0 0 0 451' 3 1 2 1 0 1 0 4 2 132 86% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   26 0 0 0 1216' 5 2 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Nuernberg 14 0 0 0 728' 2 1 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 12 0 0 0 488' 3 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   18 220' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 11 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Turkey Spor Toto Cup Kayserispor 6 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Game log
may 2026
FT
Finished
94'
18:15
46(93%)
FT
Finished
95'
12:00
1
75(92%)
april 2026
FT
Finished
97'
12:00
1/2
39(85%)
FT
Finished
94'
16:00
x1
1/1
34(81%)
FT
Finished
94'
16:00
1
52(75%)
march 2026
FT
Finished
95'
18:30
x1
63'
1/2
33(76%)
FT
Finished
95'
18:30
1
20(70%)
february 2026
FT
Finished
94'
19:15
23(70%)
FT
Finished
94'
18:30
1
39(82%)
FT
Finished
94'
18:30
27(81%)
FT
Finished
93'
17:00
x1
118'
1/2
55(87%)
january 2026
FT
Finished
94'
19:15
40(70%)
december 2025
FT
Finished
93'
13:00
1
81(90%)
FT
Finished
93'
18:30
1
42(86%)
FT (P)
After penalty
130'
19:15
november 2025
FT
Finished
94'
18:30
1
40(78%)
FT
Finished
94'
19:15
60(85%)
FT
Finished
92'
18:30
74(88%)
FT
Finished
93'
17:00
1/2
30(83%)
october 2025
FT
Finished
94'
12:00
24'
1/1
13(62%)
september 2025
FT
Finished
92'
17:30
1
7(71%)
FT
Finished
93'
16:00
x1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2