Gianluca Gaudino statistics

Squad Alemannia Aachen
Hide squad
Show squad
Player profile
Gianluca Gaudino
10
Midfield
175 cm
68 kg
29 years (1996-11-11)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Gianluca Gaudino
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga Friendlies Uhren Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Last updated: 10 may 2026 16:24 UTC
Info
Gianluca Gaudino plays the position Midfield, is 29 years old and 175cm tall, weights 68kg.
In the current club Alemannia Aachen played 2 seasons, during this time he played 44 matches and scored 4 goals.

How many goals has Gianluca Gaudino scored this season?
In the current season Gianluca Gaudino scored 3 goals.

0 goals in national team().
In the club he scored 3 goals ( 3. Liga, 3. Liga, Friendlies). Gianluca Gaudino this seasons has also noted 3 assists, played 2368 minutes, with 19 times he played game in first line.

Gianluca Gaudino shots an average of 0.16 goals per game in club competitions.
Last season his average was 0.08 goals per game, he scored 2 goals in 25 club matches.
Statistics Gianluca Gaudino
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 3 1 3 2368' 19 0 9 6 1 16 3 0 14 727 0% 1
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Alemannia Aachen 18 2 1 3 2219' 18 0 8 6 1 16 3 0 14 727 0% 1
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Alemannia Aachen 1 149' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 2 0 2 3602' 25 0 18 2 1 15 3 0 24 432 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Alemannia Aachen 25 2 0 2 3602' 25 0 18 2 1 15 3 0 24 432 0% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 263' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SV Stripfing 2 0 0 0 263' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 2 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 1 0 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   24 0 0 1 2327' 15 8 6 4 0 11 4 14 18 348 75% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 9 0 0 0 533' 1 1 5 0 0 2 1 1 1 43 81% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 14 0 0 1 1658' 13 6 1 4 0 9 3 13 17 305 74% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Sandhausen 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 1 0 2 2898' 7 5 27 1 0 5 2 9 9 358 80% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 11 1 0 1 714' 0 0 10 1 0 2 2 3 0 95 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 25 0 0 1 2184' 7 5 17 0 0 3 0 6 9 263 78% 0
2019/2020   35 5 0 8 3132' 14 8 18 2 0 2 1 3 1 22 73% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 3 0 0 0 278' 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 22 73% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 4 1 0 0 439' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 26 4 0 8 2415' 11 6 14 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   19 1 0 3 939' 3 1 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 18 1 0 3 939' 3 1 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   21 0 0 0 369' 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 10 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Chievo 1 0 0 0 205' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Chievo 20 164' 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 10 80% 0
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1795' 12 4 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 25 0 0 0 1728' 12 4 6 4 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 1 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   20 0 0 0 1566' 14 4 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 15 0 0 0 1566' 14 4 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 0 0 0 1096' 5 4 5 0 0 1 1 9 4 281 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 5 0 0 0 163' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 24 0 0 0 824' 4 3 4 0 0 1 1 9 4 281 90% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 109' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Game log
april 2026
FT
Finished
97'
17:00
25(0%)
FT
Finished
93'
17:00
7(0%)
FT
Finished
95'
12:00
72'
x1
17(0%)
FT
Finished
97'
17:00
47(0%)
FT
Finished
94'
17:30
8(0%)
march 2026
FT
Finished
95'
13:00
2
30(0%)
FT
Finished
96'
12:30
1/1
50(0%)
february 2026
FT
Finished
109'
13:00
1
23(0%)
FT
Finished
96'
15:30
x2
78'
1
30(0%)
FT
Finished
98'
15:30
1
33(0%)
january 2026
FT
Finished
94'
13:00
x1
22'
37(0%)
FT
Finished
97'
13:00
1/1
31(0%)
FT
Finished
94'
15:30
21(0%)
december 2025
FT
Finished
94'
12:30
1
25(0%)
FT
Finished
95'
13:00
12(0%)
september 2025
FT
Finished
98'
17:00
1
34(0%)
FT
Finished
96'
12:00
51(0%)
FT
Finished
97'
12:00
32(0%)
FT
Finished
96'
17:00
81'
2
29(0%)
FT
Finished
97'
14:30
x1
2
69(0%)
august 2025
FT
Finished
96'
12:00
x2
2
28(0%)
FT
Finished
96'
12:00
x1
1/1
46(0%)
FT
Finished
96'
12:00
42(0%)
may 2025
FT
Finished
94'
11:30
2
54(0%)

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2