Piotr Wlazlo statistics

Squad Stal Mielec
Hide squad
Show squad
Player profile
Piotr Wlazlo
18
Midfield
181 cm
68 kg
36 years (1989-06-03)
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Piotr Wlazlo
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Last updated: 9 may 2026 19:27 UTC
Info
Piotr Wlazlo plays the position Midfield, is 36 years old and 181cm tall, weights 68kg.
In the current club Stal Mielec played 4 seasons, during this time he played 120 matches and scored 19 goals.

How many goals has Piotr Wlazlo scored this season?
In the current season Piotr Wlazlo scored 5 goals.

0 goals in national team().
In the club he scored 5 goals ( 1. Division, FA Cup, Friendlies, Friendlies). Piotr Wlazlo this seasons has also noted 2 assists, played 3222 minutes, with 31 times he played game in first line.

Piotr Wlazlo shots an average of 0.16 goals per game in club competitions.
Last season his average was 0.37 goals per game, he scored 11 goals in 30 club matches.
Images Piotr Wlazlo
Statistics Piotr Wlazlo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 5 5 2 3222' 31 0 6 8 1 24 4 0 30 1563 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Mielec 30 3 3 2 3132' 30 0 6 8 1 24 4 0 30 1563 0% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Saburtalo 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Stal Mielec 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   30 11 8 0 3105' 30 0 5 7 3 37 17 0 43 1597 81% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 29 10 8 0 2923' 29 0 4 6 3 37 17 0 43 1597 81% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Puszcza Niepolomice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 0 0 0 182' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   26 1 0 3 2808' 26 0 6 8 0 26 2 0 52 1290 73% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 25 1 0 3 2718' 25 0 6 7 0 26 2 0 52 1290 73% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Mielec 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   33 4 2 0 3634' 33 8 1 6 0 25 14 34 47 1143 77% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 33 4 2 0 3634' 33 8 1 6 0 25 14 34 47 1143 77% 1
2021/2022   31 9 6 1 3092' 29 5 2 8 0 28 13 32 37 1142 81% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 30 9 6 1 3002' 28 5 2 8 0 28 13 32 37 1142 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 6 5 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 9 3 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   2 4 4 0 240' 2 1 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 4 4 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 2 0 0 2926' 20 9 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 27 2 0 0 2652' 18 7 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock 2 0 0 0 274' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 7 4 0 3103' 25 5 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock 32 7 4 0 3103' 25 5 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wisla Plock 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wisla Plock 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wisla Plock 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Game log
may 2026
FT
Finished
99'
17:30
x1
2
36(0%)
FT
Finished
95'
17:30
2
49(0%)
april 2026
FT
Finished
96'
17:30
17(0%)
FT
Finished
95'
16:00
1
56(0%)
FT
Finished
97'
17:30
x1
45'
1/2
31(0%)
FT
Finished
96'
17:30
x1
67'
1/2
44(0%)
march 2026
FT
Finished
108'
13:30
36(0%)
FT
Finished
95'
18:30
50(0%)
FT
Finished
93'
19:30
60(0%)
FT
Finished
95'
16:00
1
40(0%)
february 2026
FT
Finished
95'
17:00
1
58(0%)
FT
Finished
95'
17:00
2
43(0%)
FT
Finished
94'
11:00
x1
2
40(0%)
december 2025
FT
Finished
96'
11:00
1
64(0%)
november 2025
FT
Finished
93'
19:15
1
43(0%)
FT
Finished
92'
18:30
79(0%)
FT
Finished
93'
18:30
2
70(0%)
FT
Finished
108'
16:00
1
64(0%)
october 2025
FT
Finished
93'
12:30
49(0%)
FT
Finished
95'
16:00
83(0%)
september 2025
FT
Finished
89'
17:30
80(0%)
FT
Finished
93'
17:00
39(0%)
august 2025
FT
Finished
94'
12:30
1
49(0%)
FT
Finished
97'
17:00
34(0%)
FT
Finished
97'
17:30
68(0%)
FT
Finished
94'
16:00
1/1
55(0%)
FT
Finished
99'
15:30
67(0%)
FT
Finished
96'
17:30
x1
1/1
54(0%)
july 2025
FT
Finished
94'
16:00
70'
47(0%)

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2