Queta vs Andre Sousa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
5
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Queta
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Sousa
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Queta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 27 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 27 0% 1
2024/2025   22 3 0 1 2811' 22 0 11 0 0 8 5 0 22 275 0% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 22 3 0 1 2811' 22 0 11 0 0 8 5 0 22 275 0% 4
2023/2024   13 1 0 1 1904' 13 0 12 3 0 0 0 0 0 22 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Mafra 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 9 0 0 1 1321' 9 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 22 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Mafra 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 3 0 0 0 426' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 465' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vilafranquense 3 0 0 0 465' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Andre Sousa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 2645' 21 0 11 3 0 9 1 0 16 577 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Pacos de Ferreira 20 1 0 0 2524' 20 0 10 2 0 9 1 0 16 577 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Maribor 1 121' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 610' 6 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 106 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 5 0 0 0 520' 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4 106 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maribor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 0 0 2 1806' 17 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 12 0 0 2 1250' 12 0 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nacional 4 436' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   8 0 0 0 888' 6 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 35 80% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 4 498' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 4 0 0 0 390' 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 35 80% 0
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 346' 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Nacional 6 0 0 0 346' 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 1696' 16 2 2 1 1 4 0 12 12 248 68% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Setubal 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 27 0 0 0 1696' 16 2 2 1 0 4 0 12 12 248 68% 0
2018/2019   24 0 0 0 1639' 11 2 7 5 0 2 0 18 9 195 67% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 23 0 0 0 1507' 11 2 6 5 0 2 0 18 9 195 67% 1
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Setubal 1 132' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   22 0 0 0 1092' 6 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 20 0 0 0 926' 5 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Setubal 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2