Quiñónes vs Aaron Ramsey - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Colombia Colombia
Player profile
10
Midfield
178 cm
76 kg
35 years (1990-12-26)
Wales Wales
Images
Statistics of current season Quiñónes
Change league: All leagues Liga MX Leagues Cup CONCACAF Champions League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aaron Ramsey
Change league: All leagues Liga MX Friendlies Euro Qualifying Play-offs European Championship World cup Champions Cup Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Quiñónes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 3 0 0 2680' 21 0 11 6 1 45 12 0 55 902 74% 6
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Pachuca 19 2 0 0 2333' 19 0 9 6 1 43 11 0 54 819 82% 6
Leagues Cup Pachuca 2 1 0 0 347' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 83 0% 0
2024/2025   18 4 1 2 2240' 18 0 9 6 1 28 11 0 43 627 72% 8
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Puebla 16 4 1 1 1928' 16 0 7 6 1 24 10 0 43 558 71% 8
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Tigres 2 0 0 1 312' 2 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 69 80% 0
2023/2024   21 3 0 4 3007' 21 0 15 3 1 28 10 0 25 885 79% 10
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Tigres 21 3 0 4 3007' 21 0 15 2 1 28 10 0 25 885 79% 10
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Puebla 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 0 0 1 299' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 123 72% 1
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Tigres 2 0 0 1 299' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 123 72% 1
Statistics Aaron Ramsey
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 1 0 0 453' 3 0 3 1 0 7 1 0 5 125 83% 0
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Pumas 3 1 0 0 453' 3 0 3 1 0 7 1 0 5 125 83% 0
2024/2025   11 0 0 0 1270' 11 0 4 1 0 17 6 0 9 453 81% 4
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 8 0 0 0 770' 8 0 1 1 0 10 5 0 7 330 82% 4
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cardiff 2 338' 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 82 83% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Wales 1 0 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 1 41 68% 0
2023/2024   7 3 1 0 1086' 7 0 6 2 0 13 5 0 8 430 55% 1
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 7 3 1 0 1086' 7 0 6 2 0 13 5 0 8 430 55% 1
2022/2023   31 1 0 1 3106' 18 11 12 3 0 12 5 18 18 926 87% 2
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Wales 2 101' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 19 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 29 1 0 1 3005' 18 11 10 3 0 12 5 18 18 907 88% 2
2021/2022   44 5 1 3 3120' 16 13 8 2 0 19 8 8 7 354 80% 2
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Wales 4 3 1 1 601' 4 3 0 1 0 2 2 0 3 46 74% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 14 0 0 0 292' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 67 90% 0
World cup World cup World cup Wales 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 34 68% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 7 0 0 0 433' 1 1 2 0 0 4 1 2 1 47 77% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 4 0 0 0 166' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 9 2 0 1 935' 5 5 2 0 0 12 5 2 2 160 82% 2
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 4 0 0 1 513' 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   43 2 0 4 3752' 19 18 11 3 0 19 10 19 15 680 86% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 31 2 0 4 2653' 13 13 9 2 0 15 9 15 14 451 86% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 8 0 0 0 979' 5 5 2 1 0 4 1 4 0 171 84% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Wales 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 58 84% 0
2019/2020   45 4 0 1 3515' 14 13 20 3 0 29 9 25 23 719 88% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Juventus 4 0 0 0 406' 1 1 3 1 0 3 0 3 3 79 85% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Juventus 33 3 0 1 2516' 11 10 13 2 0 25 9 20 18 589 88% 2
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Juventus 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Juventus 7 1 0 0 593' 2 2 4 0 0 1 0 2 2 51 88% 0
2018/2019   48 7 1 7 4452' 27 13 17 0 0 52 21 30 28 1061 84% 5
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 3 264' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 2 180' 2 0 0 7 2 3 4 108 84% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Wales 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 31 4 0 6 2873' 14 10 14 0 0 33 14 21 20 635 82% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Arsenal 8 2 1 1 799' 6 3 1 0 0 12 5 6 4 318 86% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Juventus 1 66' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 11 0 9 3241' 28 6 4 2 0 62 33 37 38 1247 85% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 2 0 0 0 247' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 24 7 0 8 2454' 21 5 3 0 0 48 25 28 33 1049 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Arsenal 6 4 0 1 540' 6 0 0 1 0 14 8 9 5 198 84% 0
2016/2017   40 6 1 5 3729' 29 6 10 5 0 49 14 21 26 1141 88% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 24 1 0 4 2042' 13 3 10 3 0 39 13 15 20 916 88% 2
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Wales 7 2 1 0 630' 7 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 4 3 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 2 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 4 0 0 1 577' 4 3 0 0 0 7 0 6 4 225 85% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 6 0 5 3547' 32 4 6 5 0 73 21 51 49 2138 86% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 2 1 0 0 197' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 32 5 0 4 2895' 29 2 2 4 0 70 21 47 47 2138 86% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 5 0 0 1 455' 3 1 2 1 0 3 0 4 2 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   50 10 0 9 5257' 41 12 9 8 1 63 17 22 30 1643 86% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 4 0 0 0 351' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 7 3 0 1 711' 6 2 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Arsenal 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Wales 8 2 0 1 985' 8 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 30 5 0 7 3120' 23 7 7 5 0 63 17 22 30 1643 86% 5
2013/2014   35 16 0 10 3956' 31 8 7 6 0 50 27 27 25 1509 84% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Arsenal 1 1 0 1 176' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 8 5 0 1 873' 7 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 2 1 0 0 352' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 23 9 0 8 2384' 20 3 6 3 0 50 27 27 25 1509 84% 2
2012/2013   55 5 2 2 4951' 34 8 18 11 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Wales 8 3 2 0 720' 8 0 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 7 1 0 0 728' 4 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 38 1 0 2 3314' 21 5 15 5 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 1 0 0 0 189' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   46 3 0 6 4633' 35 12 9 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 3 0 0 0 323' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 36 2 0 5 3649' 27 10 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Liverpool 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 7 1 0 1 661' 5 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   28 4 1 0 2075' 15 5 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 9 1 0 0 790' 5 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 2 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 5 0 0 0 429' 2 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Wales 5 2 1 0 244' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   37 5 0 1 1184' 11 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 8 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 25 3 0 1 824' 7 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Wales U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   53 2 0 0 2338' 12 5 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Arsenal 9 1 0 0 613' 3 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Wales 6 1 0 0 506' 5 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Arsenal 4 0 0 0 287' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 32 0 0 0 752' 1 1 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Arsenal 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   27 2 0 0 1623' 12 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cardiff 3 1 0 0 199' 1 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 24 1 0 0 1424' 11 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   1 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 1 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2