Raphael Guzzo vs Carraca - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Midfield
177 cm
69 kg
31 years (1995-01-06)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
15
Defence
176 cm
70 kg
33 years (1993-03-01)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Raphael Guzzo
Change league: All leagues Cup Segunda Liga Serie A World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Carraca
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Raphael Guzzo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 2 0 4 3334' 26 0 14 11 0 26 8 0 26 1015 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 26 2 0 4 3334' 26 0 14 10 0 26 8 0 26 1015 0% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1750' 12 0 11 2 0 1 0 0 1 102 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Neftchi 12 0 0 0 1750' 12 0 11 2 0 1 0 0 1 102 0% 0
2023/2024   16 2 0 0 2239' 16 0 12 5 0 23 8 0 20 537 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 16 2 0 0 2239' 16 0 12 4 0 23 8 0 20 537 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Portimonense 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   30 3 0 3 3491' 29 12 2 10 1 2 0 0 3 273 88% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vizela 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vizela 30 2 0 3 3491' 29 12 2 10 1 2 0 0 3 273 88% 1
2021/2022   30 2 0 1 2124' 8 6 17 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vizela 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vizela 28 2 0 1 2034' 7 6 17 4 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 6 0 0 3265' 18 14 8 8 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 17 0 0 0 1277' 6 5 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vizela 15 6 0 0 1988' 12 9 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   21 3 0 0 1903' 14 5 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 20 3 0 0 1813' 13 5 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 1 0 0 1678' 9 8 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Famalicao 23 1 0 0 1678' 9 8 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   17 0 0 0 922' 4 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Reus 17 0 0 0 922' 4 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 0 0 0 1654' 8 5 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Reus 22 0 0 0 1654' 8 5 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 1 0 0 1887' 11 8 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 17 0 0 0 1551' 11 4 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 10 1 0 0 336' 0 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 7 4 0 2631' 15 13 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 36 7 4 0 2631' 15 13 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Carraca
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 3 1444' 13 0 4 2 0 34 8 0 27 801 4% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 12 0 0 3 1354' 12 0 4 2 0 33 8 0 24 767 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 34 94% 0
2024/2025   31 2 1 4 3167' 32 0 4 6 0 13 3 0 18 374 0% 4
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 30 2 1 4 3015' 31 0 3 5 0 13 3 0 18 374 0% 4
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   12 0 0 0 1273' 12 0 4 3 1 8 1 0 12 408 81% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Chaves 12 0 0 0 1273' 12 0 4 3 1 8 1 0 12 408 81% 1
2022/2023   27 0 0 2 2319' 20 3 4 4 0 11 2 16 11 668 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 27 0 0 2 2319' 20 3 4 4 0 11 2 16 11 668 85% 0
2021/2022   27 0 0 3 2964' 27 7 0 13 0 18 7 29 31 987 78% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 26 0 0 3 2844' 26 7 0 12 0 18 7 29 31 987 78% 1
Cup Cup Cup Belenenses 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   11 2 0 0 957' 8 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 19 95% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 8 2 0 0 805' 8 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 3 152' 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 19 95% 0
2019/2020   32 2 0 3 2877' 28 4 2 4 0 53 16 39 39 642 78% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 32 2 0 3 2877' 28 4 2 4 0 53 16 39 39 642 78% 1
2018/2019   33 0 0 2 1994' 18 0 6 8 0 22 7 26 24 380 73% 0
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 32 0 0 2 1994' 18 0 6 8 0 22 7 26 24 380 73% 0
2017/2018   29 3 0 0 2706' 26 4 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 29 3 0 0 2706' 26 4 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   31 1 0 0 2790' 17 8 9 5 0 16 8 33 28 568 76% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 31 1 0 0 2790' 17 8 9 5 0 16 8 33 28 568 76% 0
2015/2016   43 0 0 0 1381' 0 12 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Santa Clara 43 0 0 0 1381' 0 12 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   26 0 0 0 917' 0 3 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 26 0 0 0 917' 0 3 10 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2