Reinders vs Grad Damen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
24
Midfield
28 years (1997-08-14)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Reinders
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Topklasse
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Grad Damen
Change league: All leagues Topklasse 2. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Reinders
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 3 0 2 4406' 31 0 23 2 0 29 8 0 39 668 3% 8
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup HHC 1 1 0 0 175' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 23 87% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 30 2 0 2 4231' 30 0 22 2 0 29 8 0 36 645 0% 8
2024/2025   11 5 0 2 1340' 11 0 5 1 0 17 5 0 18 310 0% 2
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 11 5 0 2 1340' 11 0 5 1 0 17 5 0 18 310 0% 2
2023/2024   2 0 0 4 286' 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 4 36 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 1 0 0 4 166' 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 18 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup HHC 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 18 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse HHC 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Grad Damen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 12 1 1 3099' 29 1 6 1 0 54 29 0 13 963 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Kozakken Boys 29 12 1 1 3099' 29 1 6 1 0 54 29 0 13 963 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse AFC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Play-offs 3/4 Kozakken Boys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Kozakken Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   22 3 0 1 2475' 22 0 7 2 0 34 12 0 7 807 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 22 3 0 1 2475' 22 0 7 2 0 34 12 0 7 807 74% 0
2021/2022   35 0 0 0 910' 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 73 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 35 0 0 0 910' 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 73 78% 0
2020/2021   5 0 0 0 510' 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 67% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 5 0 0 0 510' 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 67% 0
2019/2020   10 0 0 2 813' 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Oss 9 0 0 2 723' 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Oss 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   5 0 0 0 391' 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 118 76% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 5 0 0 0 391' 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 118 76% 0
2017/2018   27 1 0 0 2891' 21 10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 27 1 0 0 2891' 21 10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   36 0 0 0 1412' 9 2 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NAC Breda 32 0 0 0 1262' 9 2 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation NAC Breda 4 150' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 1 0 0 583' 2 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NAC Breda 28 1 0 0 583' 2 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation NAC Breda 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2