Ritchie De Laet vs Noe Dussenne - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
186 cm
77 kg
37 years (1988-11-28)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
3
Defence
191 cm
80 kg
34 years (1992-04-07)
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Ritchie De Laet
Change league: All leagues Super Cup Jupiler League Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Noe Dussenne
Change league: All leagues Super League Jupiler League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ritchie De Laet
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   25 0 0 1 3421' 25 0 18 5 0 13 3 0 15 1067 52% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Antwerp 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 102 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup KV Mechelen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 18 0 0 1 2565' 18 0 15 3 0 11 3 0 12 852 56% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Antwerp 5 0 0 0 646' 5 0 3 2 0 2 0 0 2 113 68% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Antwerp 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   32 2 0 3 3349' 24 9 8 11 0 12 5 26 18 988 82% 4
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 32 1 0 3 3349' 24 9 8 11 0 12 5 26 18 988 82% 4
2021/2022   42 1 0 1 4074' 40 6 1 12 1 11 4 24 17 1213 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 34 1 0 1 3267' 32 5 1 11 1 11 4 24 17 1213 78% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 8 0 0 0 807' 8 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   48 1 0 0 4627' 47 6 0 10 0 10 3 16 14 843 84% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 39 0 0 0 3824' 39 5 0 8 0 5 2 13 10 514 86% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 0 0 0 173' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 8 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 1 0 5 1 3 4 329 79% 0
2019/2020   35 1 0 0 2871' 25 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 4 0 0 0 344' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 26 0 0 0 2137' 19 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 5 1 0 0 390' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 7 0 0 2913' 27 7 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 25 7 0 0 2733' 25 7 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Aston Villa 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 0 2150' 17 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 27 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 17 0 0 0 1328' 13 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Aston Villa 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Aston Villa 12 0 0 0 467' 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 27 74% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Aston Villa 3 265' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 407' 3 2 0 1 0 2 1 4 1 88 75% 0
Championship Championship Championship Aston Villa 3 0 0 0 407' 3 2 0 1 0 2 1 4 1 88 75% 0
2015/2016   39 1 0 0 2442' 18 3 7 1 0 2 1 7 3 224 67% 0
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 18 864' 9 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Leicester 17 1 0 0 1247' 7 3 5 1 0 2 1 7 3 224 67% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Leicester 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Leicester 3 241' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 0 0 1 2626' 22 4 7 3 0 4 0 23 18 612 70% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Leicester 33 0 0 1 2446' 20 4 7 3 0 4 0 23 18 612 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Leicester 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   38 2 0 3 3668' 35 7 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Leicester 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Leicester 37 2 0 3 3668' 35 7 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Derby 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   43 2 0 1 4102' 41 6 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Leicester 43 1 0 1 4102' 41 6 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Leicester 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   16 1 0 0 662' 6 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Norwich 16 1 0 0 662' 6 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   34 0 0 0 3348' 31 6 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Portsmouth 22 0 0 0 2183' 22 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Preston 5 0 0 0 537' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield United 6 0 0 0 628' 4 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   17 0 0 0 328' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 14 0 0 0 238' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   4 0 0 0 440' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Wrexham 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Stoke 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Noe Dussenne
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 3 1 1 3273' 29 0 9 10 0 25 5 0 26 1424 80% 4
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 152 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 22 1 0 0 2643' 22 0 9 6 0 18 4 0 16 1075 81% 4
Europa Conference League Lausanne 4 1 0 1 360' 4 0 0 2 0 5 1 0 7 197 73% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lausanne 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   37 8 4 1 3537' 37 0 2 9 0 32 13 0 41 1771 76% 1
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 3 1 0 0 330' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 34 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 34 7 4 1 3207' 34 0 2 7 0 32 13 0 39 1737 77% 1
2023/2024   34 6 2 1 3354' 34 0 4 14 1 35 12 0 43 1688 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 34 6 2 1 3354' 34 0 4 14 1 35 12 0 43 1688 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   35 5 2 2 3801' 34 6 4 8 1 13 5 23 25 1409 80% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 35 5 2 2 3801' 34 6 4 7 0 13 5 23 25 1409 80% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Standard Liege 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   21 1 1 0 2040' 20 3 0 7 1 6 4 24 18 1003 79% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 21 1 1 0 2040' 20 3 0 7 1 6 4 24 18 1003 79% 1
2020/2021   46 2 0 0 3211' 25 5 7 8 1 4 1 16 15 581 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Standard Liege 8 0 0 0 724' 5 1 2 3 0 0 0 7 8 271 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 34 2 0 0 2282' 19 4 4 5 1 4 1 9 7 310 79% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Standard Liege 4 205' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   5 0 0 0 360' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 3 180' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 1 1 2848' 29 3 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 2 0 0 0 256' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 28 1 1 1 2592' 27 2 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Crotone 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 0 0 0 527' 5 0 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 7 57% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Crotone 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 24 0 0 0 340' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Crotone 1 0 0 0 7' 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 7 57% 0
2016/2017   39 0 0 0 1113' 8 2 4 5 1 3 2 16 7 209 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Crotone 35 0 0 0 753' 4 2 4 3 1 3 2 16 7 209 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 6 0 0 3386' 36 1 1 11 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 3 0 0 0 326' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 34 6 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 2 0 0 2849' 30 2 0 11 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 31 1 0 0 2819' 30 2 0 11 2 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cercle Bruges 5 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 2 0 0 1686' 16 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Mons 33 2 0 0 1686' 16 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Tubize 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   15 270' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Mons 15 270' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Mons 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Mons 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2