Rob Schoofs vs B. Antonio - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
179 cm
68 kg
32 years (1994-03-23)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
38
Defence
Images
Statistics of current season Rob Schoofs
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Champions League EXQI league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season B. Antonio
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Rob Schoofs
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   58 18 2 12 6320' 58 0 15 6 0 92 32 0 49 2499 79% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 6 2 1 0 621' 6 0 1 0 0 12 6 0 8 225 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 14 2 0 6 1816' 14 0 7 2 0 29 5 0 8 799 81% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Union St.-Gilloise 2 0 0 1 304' 2 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 1 74 81% 1
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lommel 33 14 1 5 3309' 33 0 5 3 0 48 21 0 32 1401 77% 3
Club Friendlies KV Mechelen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Lommel 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies KV Mechelen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   59 12 2 6 5725' 59 0 6 8 0 83 42 0 71 3006 79% 3
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lommel 21 6 1 1 1920' 21 0 1 3 0 25 16 0 22 916 72% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 38 6 1 5 3805' 38 0 5 5 0 58 26 0 49 2090 82% 2
2023/2024   70 16 2 13 6963' 70 0 7 8 0 132 52 0 54 3565 65% 12
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 37 7 0 8 3844' 37 0 6 3 0 74 26 0 38 2031 69% 5
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup KV Mechelen 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 76 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lommel 30 8 1 5 2789' 30 0 1 4 0 54 24 0 14 1330 62% 7
Playoff Lommel 2 1 1 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 2 128 71% 0
2022/2023   30 9 0 5 2892' 29 3 1 5 1 75 45 50 44 2046 77% 10
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 27 7 0 4 2622' 26 3 1 5 1 38 23 15 33 1070 80% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Heracles 3 1 0 1 270' 3 0 0 0 0 37 22 35 11 976 75% 7
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 4 0 9 3681' 34 7 1 7 0 38 15 37 53 1833 80% 7
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 35 4 0 9 3681' 34 7 1 7 0 38 15 37 53 1833 80% 7
2020/2021   43 7 0 7 4422' 41 10 0 6 0 15 7 12 15 492 79% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 40 6 0 7 4009' 38 8 0 6 0 15 7 12 15 492 79% 2
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 3 1 0 0 413' 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 3 0 3 2782' 25 5 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 27 3 0 3 2782' 25 5 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   35 5 0 0 3890' 34 11 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup KV Mechelen 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 6 0 0 0 767' 5 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league KV Mechelen 29 5 0 0 3123' 29 7 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 2 0 2 2293' 21 5 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 23 2 0 2 2203' 20 5 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   45 2 0 2 1767' 11 4 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 2 1 0 0 135' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Gent 4 166' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 39 1 0 2 1466' 9 4 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   41 2 0 0 2597' 25 1 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 15 0 0 0 400' 2 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 23 2 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 2 0 0 0 127' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 5 0 0 711' 4 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league St.Truiden 32 5 0 0 711' 4 5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup St.Truiden 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 4 0 0 1122' 7 5 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff St.Truiden 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league St.Truiden 18 3 0 0 672' 2 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   16 667' 0 0 8 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 16 667' 0 0 8 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   12 123' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 12 123' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics B. Antonio
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 3 0 1 1362' 10 0 7 2 0 15 4 0 17 291 64% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 7 1 0 1 966' 7 0 5 2 0 15 4 0 17 289 64% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Zimbabwe 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zimbabwe 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies KV Mechelen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies KV Mechelen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   5 1 0 3 772' 5 0 5 1 0 11 4 0 5 171 77% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 5 1 0 3 772' 5 0 5 1 0 11 4 0 5 171 77% 3
2023/2024   6 3 0 0 973' 6 0 6 0 0 8 5 0 6 136 74% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 6 3 0 0 973' 6 0 6 0 0 8 5 0 6 136 74% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2