Robert Ivanov vs Hugo Sousa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
32 years (1993-07-21)
Finland Finland
Player profile
33
Defence
183 cm
79 kg
33 years (1992-06-04)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Robert Ivanov
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies Euro Qualifying Play-offs European Championship Veikkausliga Ykkonen Promotion/Relegation Playoff
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Hugo Sousa
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Robert Ivanov
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 1 0 0 1879' 19 0 3 5 0 6 1 0 13 838 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 15 1 0 0 1427' 15 0 1 4 0 6 1 0 13 673 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Eintracht Braunschweig 1 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Finland 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 165 96% 0
2024/2025   22 0 0 1 2304' 22 0 4 7 0 9 3 0 15 1223 83% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 15 0 0 1 1674' 15 0 4 6 0 8 3 0 14 787 80% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Finland 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 406 87% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Braunschweig 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 30 83% 0
2023/2024   26 1 0 1 2600' 26 0 5 6 0 9 2 0 22 1226 75% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Eintracht Braunschweig 26 1 0 1 2600' 26 0 5 6 0 9 2 0 22 1226 75% 0
2022/2023   37 1 0 0 3433' 36 3 1 3 0 23 5 23 28 1917 78% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 31 1 0 0 2937' 31 3 0 3 0 19 5 21 23 1548 76% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Finland 6 496' 5 0 1 4 0 2 5 369 87% 0
2021/2022   38 1 0 2 3140' 34 1 0 7 0 11 3 20 24 1087 78% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Finland 7 0 0 0 350' 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 97 88% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 31 1 0 2 2790' 31 0 0 6 0 11 3 19 23 990 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 0 0 0 2069' 22 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Warta Poznan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Warta Poznan 27 0 0 0 1979' 21 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Honka 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 3 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Honka 3 3 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Hugo Sousa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 1 0 0 2526' 26 0 3 7 1 12 5 0 22 880 85% 2
Super League Super League Super League Kifisia FC 23 1 0 0 2196' 23 0 2 7 1 11 5 0 22 808 85% 2
Cup Cup Cup Kifisia FC 3 330' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 72 82% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kifisia FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Football League Football League Football League Kifisia FC 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Football League Football League Football League Ionikos 1 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   19 0 0 0 1670' 14 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 72% 0
Super League Super League Super League Ionikos 19 0 0 0 1670' 14 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 72% 0
2021/2022   14 0 0 0 542' 5 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 14 0 0 0 542' 5 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 1 0 1 2424' 21 8 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 0 189' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 26 1 0 1 2235' 20 7 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   34 0 0 0 1446' 6 2 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 5 156' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 26 0 0 0 1260' 6 2 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aris Thessaloniki FC 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 0 0 0 537' 2 1 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 16 0 0 0 537' 2 1 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Football League Football League Football League Aris Thessaloniki FC 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Football League Football League Football League Aris Thessaloniki FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 1 0 0 700' 5 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 18 1 0 0 700' 5 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Waasland-Beveren 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   22 0 0 0 1621' 16 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Waasland-Beveren 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Lommel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 21 0 0 0 1621' 16 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   25 0 0 0 1061' 7 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 25 0 0 0 1061' 7 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2