Robert Kiernan vs Patrick Burner - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
186 cm
76 kg
35 years (1991-01-13)
England England
Player profile
97
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Robert Kiernan
Change league: All leagues Johnstones Paint Trophy League 1 FA Cup Capital One NASL
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Patrick Burner
Change league: All leagues CONCACAF Nations League 1 NASL USL League One Cup US Open CONCACAF Gold Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Robert Kiernan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2019/2020   28 1 0 0 2076' 21 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southend 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Southend 22 1 0 0 1656' 17 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rotherham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southend 1 60' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Southend 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
NASL NASL NASL Orange County Blues FC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 1 0 0 946' 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Southend 14 1 0 0 946' 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   3 117' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Southend 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Southend 2 27' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   28 1 0 0 2502' 27 1 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 25 1 0 0 2232' 24 1 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 0 0 0 3881' 41 2 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rangers 35 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Rangers 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 5 0 0 0 641' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 1 0 1 3035' 28 5 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 14 1 0 1 1220' 11 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 20 0 0 0 1725' 16 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 1 0 0 2438' 20 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Southend 12 0 0 0 1154' 11 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 20 1 0 0 1284' 9 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   22 0 0 0 1555' 11 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Brentford 14 0 0 0 985' 5 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wigan 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Burton 7 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   3 0 0 0 348' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Accrington 3 0 0 0 348' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   24 0 0 0 1246' 9 4 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Yeovil 4 0 0 0 243' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Bradford 10 0 0 0 700' 6 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Wycombe 9 0 0 0 303' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Barnet 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Watford 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   10 0 0 0 307' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 9 0 0 0 307' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Watford 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Patrick Burner
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   23 0 0 2 2965' 23 0 11 8 0 22 4 0 13 651 64% 2
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Martinique 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 21 81% 0
NASL NASL NASL Carolina RailHawks 17 0 0 1 2014' 17 0 6 6 0 16 2 0 10 504 77% 2
USL League One Cup Carolina RailHawks 4 0 0 1 603' 4 0 3 2 0 4 1 0 1 107 0% 0
US Open US Open US Open Carolina RailHawks 1 196' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 19 53% 0
2023/2024   3 2 0 1 354' 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nimes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
National National National Nimes 3 2 0 1 354' 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   36 0 0 1 3404' 27 9 5 3 0 8 2 13 19 761 81% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 36 0 0 1 3404' 27 9 5 3 0 8 2 13 19 761 81% 3
2021/2022   34 0 0 2 3506' 23 13 7 4 0 8 2 20 28 600 78% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nimes 34 0 0 2 3506' 23 13 7 4 0 8 2 20 28 600 78% 1
2020/2021   35 0 0 0 2358' 15 4 9 0 0 5 1 15 14 496 75% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nimes 32 0 0 0 2178' 14 4 8 0 0 5 1 14 14 468 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nimes 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 28 75% 0
2019/2020   28 1 0 1 2007' 17 2 5 6 1 6 1 15 8 790 87% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 25 1 0 1 1827' 15 2 5 6 1 6 1 15 8 790 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 0 0 0 2095' 18 5 2 3 0 8 0 14 12 518 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 2 0 0 0 287' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 29 0 0 0 1718' 15 4 2 3 0 8 0 14 12 518 84% 0
2017/2018   42 0 0 0 2047' 15 2 7 3 0 1 1 4 7 262 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 6 0 0 0 484' 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 5 214 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Nice 2 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 2 0 0 0 166' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 31 0 0 0 1231' 10 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 48 81% 0
2016/2017   21 0 0 0 677' 5 1 2 0 0 5 1 5 2 162 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 36 69% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 18 0 0 0 426' 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 126 90% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2