Roberto Puncec vs Kumar - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Defence
186 cm
74 kg
34 years (1991-10-27)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
38
Defence
Croatia Croatia
Images
Statistics of current season Roberto Puncec
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division NASL Major League Soccer Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Kumar
Change league: All leagues 1. Division UEFA U19 Championship Round 1 Qualification Friendlies World Cup U-17
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Roberto Puncec
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 0 1426' 14 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 483 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Varazdin 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 12 0 0 0 1246' 12 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 6 483 86% 0
2024/2025   21 0 0 0 1972' 21 0 1 5 1 5 1 0 6 802 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sibenik 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Sibenik 20 0 0 0 1882' 20 0 1 5 1 5 1 0 6 802 77% 0
2023/2024   17 1 0 0 1576' 17 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 5 0 0 0 496' 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Sibenik 12 1 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Vukovar 91 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 2661' 27 3 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 27 0 0 0 2661' 27 3 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   12 0 0 0 1153' 12 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 12 0 0 0 1153' 12 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rijeka 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   43 1 0 0 2756' 27 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 5 236' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 32 1 0 0 2520' 26 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rijeka 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 0 0 0 2417' 24 1 2 7 2 8 0 25 8 626 81% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 31 0 0 0 2357' 24 1 2 7 2 8 0 25 8 626 81% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 2 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 1 0 0 2287' 19 4 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 32 1 0 0 2287' 19 4 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 2873' 30 3 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 33 0 0 0 2873' 30 3 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 0 0 0 1970' 18 1 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 1 0 0 0 27' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 32 0 0 0 1943' 18 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   29 0 0 0 2104' 21 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 29 0 0 0 2104' 21 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   7 0 0 0 508' 4 2 1 2 2 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 1 0 0 0 18' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 ' 1 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 0 0 0 490' 4 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 2 0 0 482' 0 6 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 25 0 0 0 482' 0 6 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Varazdin 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   21 1 0 0 1923' 18 5 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 21 1 0 0 1923' 18 5 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   6 0 0 0 516' 3 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 6 0 0 0 516' 3 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Kumar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 2 0 0 2513' 23 0 6 3 0 10 7 0 2 1104 88% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 18 0 0 0 1969' 18 0 5 3 0 6 3 0 1 890 87% 0
UEFA U19 Championship Round 1 Qualification Croatia U18 2 1 0 0 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies NK Istra 1961 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup U-17 World Cup U-17 World Cup U-17 Croatia U17 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 1 214 93% 0
2024/2025   - - - - - - -
2023/2024   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2