Rok Vodisek vs Andre Onana - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Goalkeeper
27 years (1998-12-05)
Slovenia Slovenia
Player profile
24
Goalkeeper
190 cm
82 kg
30 years (1996-04-02)
Cameroon Cameroon
Statistics of current season Rok Vodisek
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Cards
Statistics of current season Andre Onana
Change league: All leagues Cup Carabao Cup Supercup Premier League Super Lig World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies World cup Africa Cup of Nations Confederations Cup
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Rok Vodisek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 43 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 43 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Domzale 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 16 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Bodrumspor 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 16 0% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Rogaska 11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rogaska 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   9 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Genoa 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   18 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 17 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 30 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olimpija Ljubljana 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 2250' 25 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 29 2250' 25 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Onana
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   44 0 0 1 4108' 44 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 4 1100 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 52 88% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester United 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 84% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Trabzonspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 66% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 29 0 0 1 2617' 29 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 3 987 76% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 10 981' 10 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   53 0 0 0 4860' 53 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 1660 70% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 37 3330' 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 1161 69% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 64% 0
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Manchester United 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 13 0 0 0 1200' 13 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 391 73% 0
2023/2024   51 0 0 0 4650' 51 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 5 1815 71% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 201 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 5 0 0 0 510' 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 193 68% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 4 1362 71% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Manchester United 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 59 83% 0
2022/2023   52 0 0 0 3630' 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4 714 79% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 34 0 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 670 79% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 4 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 44 73% 0
2021/2022   24 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 192 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 4 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 21 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 18 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 124 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Inter 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 47 72% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 836 79% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 259 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 20 0 0 0 1800' 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 577 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2022   2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cameroon 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cameroon 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 6 753 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 25 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 504 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 42 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 156 70% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 86% 0
2018/2019   56 0 0 0 5139' 55 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 849 75% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 4 418' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 18 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 268 65% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sturm Graz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 33 0 0 0 3011' 33 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 581 80% 0
2017/2018   44 0 0 0 3810' 42 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 559 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 34 0 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 559 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 5 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   50 0 0 1 4350' 48 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 1297 69% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 15 0 0 0 1290' 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 474 59% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 32 0 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 823 75% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 0 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 25 0 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 1170' 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 13 1170' 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2