Ruben vs Jay Gorter - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
13
Goalkeeper
187 cm
81 kg
41 years (1984-06-22)
Spain Spain
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Ruben
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Statistics of current season Jay Gorter
Change league: All leagues Champions League Cup 1. Division Super Cup Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ruben
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   8 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 8 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   16 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 16 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 0 0 0 1695' 18 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 28 0 0 0 1695' 18 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 0 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Osasuna 39 0 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 0 0 0 2473' 27 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 576 55% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 28 0 0 0 2473' 27 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 576 55% 0
2016/2017   24 840' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 16 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey RC Deportivo 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 6 570' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 347 50% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 38 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 347 50% 0
2014/2015   25 0 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 8 688 47% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Almeria 25 0 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 8 688 47% 0
2013/2014   37 0 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 6 525 62% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 36 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 6 525 62% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   35 0 0 0 2676' 29 0 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 35 0 0 0 2676' 29 0 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   24 292' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Malaga 23 292' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Malaga 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   10 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Malaga 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Malaga 9 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   40 3600' 40 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cartagena 40 3600' 40 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   23 255' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 14 165' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Zaragoza 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jay Gorter
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 0 0 0 1750' 18 0 2 6 2 0 0 0 3 427 16% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Pafos FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 71 62% 0
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 2 0 0 0 235' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 14 0 0 0 1335' 14 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 3 356 7% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 77% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1148' 11 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 364 69% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 72% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 7 0 0 0 788' 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 268 68% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 68 40% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 6 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 68 40% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 15 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   55 0 0 0 1936' 21 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 705 70% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 26 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 74% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 18 0 0 0 1666' 18 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 682 70% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 3420' 38 0 0 0 0 0 3 1123 70% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 37 3330' 37 0 0 0 0 0 3 1043 69% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Go Ahead Eagles 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 79% 0
2019/2020   20 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 20 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2