Ryan Thomas vs Hadj Moussa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Midfield
174 cm
64 kg
31 years (1994-12-20)
New Zealand New Zealand
Player profile
23
Midfield
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Ryan Thomas
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies Confederations Cup World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Hadj Moussa
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Europa League Champions League World Cup Qualification Africa Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ryan Thomas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 1 0 1 3944' 34 0 14 7 0 15 3 0 36 1068 78% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 6 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 28 1 0 1 3057' 28 0 9 7 0 14 3 0 34 1020 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies New Zealand 4 0 0 0 643' 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 42 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 2 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   9 0 0 2 1157' 9 0 5 4 0 2 1 0 11 452 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 9 0 0 2 1157' 9 0 5 4 0 2 1 0 11 452 83% 0
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 761' 5 0 5 1 0 5 1 0 5 195 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 5 0 0 0 761' 5 0 5 1 0 5 1 0 5 195 81% 0
2022/2023   18 0 0 2 2439' 16 12 4 1 0 13 3 9 21 630 84% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League PEC Zwolle 18 0 0 2 2439' 16 12 4 1 0 13 3 9 21 630 84% 4
2021/2022   24 1 0 0 707' 1 1 8 1 0 1 1 2 1 109 90% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 18 1 0 0 478' 1 1 5 0 0 1 1 2 1 109 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 3 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 3 0 0 0 165' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 1 0 4 2936' 17 15 6 2 0 5 2 8 11 447 80% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 19 1 0 2 2020' 11 10 5 0 0 5 2 4 6 305 79% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 6 0 0 2 870' 6 5 0 2 0 0 0 4 5 142 82% 0
2019/2020   23 2 0 2 1669' 12 5 3 1 1 12 4 12 16 450 87% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 14 71% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 4 0 0 0 315' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 48 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 18 2 0 2 1218' 10 3 1 1 1 11 4 8 14 388 88% 1
2018/2019   - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 1 0 3 3058' 32 3 0 3 0 23 6 31 59 1168 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 31 1 0 3 2891' 31 2 0 3 0 23 6 31 59 1168 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 1 0 5 3306' 27 8 6 2 0 6 3 6 10 785 76% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup New Zealand 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 30 1 0 5 2960' 24 7 6 1 0 6 3 6 10 785 76% 0
2015/2017   5 3 0 0 592' 4 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Oceania New Zealand 5 3 0 0 592' 4 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 2 1 1 1435' 10 6 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 12 2 1 1 1435' 10 6 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   39 4 0 7 4787' 31 24 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PEC Zwolle 2 0 0 0 134' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 33 3 0 7 3967' 28 18 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 4 1 0 0 686' 3 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   26 4 0 0 2689' 19 12 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 4 3 0 0 292' 1 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 21 1 0 0 2307' 17 9 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PEC Zwolle 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Hadj Moussa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   43 13 0 7 4897' 43 0 14 8 1 101 43 0 55 1071 69% 5
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 30 9 0 6 3398' 30 0 9 4 1 73 30 0 35 779 74% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 7 2 0 1 701' 7 0 1 3 0 16 7 0 11 196 73% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 31 61% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Algeria 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Feyenoord 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 8 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Algeria 1 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 3 27 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Feyenoord 2 1 0 0 303' 2 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 1 30 0% 0
2024/2025   31 11 0 3 3848' 31 0 15 4 0 61 26 0 38 910 73% 5
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 35 23% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 22 8 0 3 2716' 22 0 11 4 0 52 21 0 28 653 75% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 8 3 0 0 965' 8 0 3 0 0 9 5 0 9 222 73% 1
2023/2024   22 3 0 2 2593' 22 0 9 7 0 54 19 0 29 569 68% 4
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Patro Eisden 12 1 0 0 1587' 12 0 7 3 0 16 6 0 17 226 55% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 4 3 0 0 28 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 9 1 0 2 916' 9 0 2 3 0 34 10 0 12 315 77% 1
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Belgian Third league Olympic Charleroi 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2