Ryan Williamson vs Craig Halkett - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
30 years (1996-03-14)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
4
Defence
30 years (1995-05-29)
Scotland Scotland
Statistics of current season Ryan Williamson
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup 2. Division Scotland Promotion/Relegation 2 Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Craig Halkett
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League State Leagues Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ryan Williamson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   16 1 0 2 1026' 7 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Falkirk 2 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Falkirk 13 1 0 2 725' 5 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scotland Promotion/Relegation 2 Falkirk 1 0 0 0 144' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   26 0 0 2 2386' 21 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Falkirk 26 0 0 2 2386' 21 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 0 0 3 1328' 12 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Partick Thistle 20 0 0 3 1328' 12 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   19 0 0 2 1508' 16 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Partick Thistle 18 0 0 2 1418' 15 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Partick Thistle 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   28 0 0 0 1734' 15 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 28 0 0 0 1734' 15 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 1 0 7 3508' 38 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 36 1 0 7 3240' 36 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 2 0 0 0 268' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1236' 11 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 26 0 0 0 1236' 11 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 6 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   21 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 21 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 1650' 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 4 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 26 1350' 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Craig Halkett
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 6 0 1 3610' 35 0 6 11 1 19 7 0 17 1329 84% 3
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 3 2 0 1 374' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 1 0 0 0 189' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 31 4 0 0 3047' 31 0 4 9 1 19 7 0 17 1329 84% 3
2024/2025   16 1 0 0 1604' 16 0 3 4 0 11 5 0 7 953 89% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Hearts 1 0 0 0 159' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 83 94% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 13 1 0 0 1265' 13 0 2 3 0 11 5 0 5 870 89% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 628' 6 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 251 83% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 2 206' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 4 0 0 0 422' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 251 83% 0
2022/2023   7 0 0 0 631' 6 2 1 0 0 2 0 2 5 165 78% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hearts 1 0 0 0 97' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 6 0 0 0 534' 5 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 5 165 78% 1
2021/2022   31 2 0 0 3202' 30 6 1 7 0 13 5 24 14 1386 83% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 28 2 0 0 2852' 27 5 1 6 0 13 5 24 14 1386 83% 3
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 3 0 0 0 350' 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   27 0 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hearts 27 0 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   29 3 0 1 2605' 28 1 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 25 2 0 1 2185' 24 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 4 1 0 0 420' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   35 7 1 0 3060' 34 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Livingston 35 7 1 0 3060' 34 0 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   39 7 1 2 3491' 38 0 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Livingston 35 7 1 2 3131' 34 0 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division St. Mirren 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Livingston 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 1 0 0 3143' 34 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Livingston 34 1 0 0 3053' 33 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Livingston 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   22 2 0 0 1991' 21 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Berwick 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Livingston 16 1 0 0 1421' 15 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Livingston 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   12 900' 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rangers 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Division Clyde 10 900' 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Rangers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2