Ryan Williamson vs Dujon Sterling - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
30 years (1996-03-14)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
21
Defence
England England
Statistics of current season Ryan Williamson
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup 2. Division Scotland Promotion/Relegation 2 Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dujon Sterling
Change league: All leagues Premier League William Hill Scottish Cup Europa League Friendlies EURO U-19 qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ryan Williamson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   16 1 0 2 1026' 7 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Falkirk 2 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Falkirk 13 1 0 2 725' 5 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scotland Promotion/Relegation 2 Falkirk 1 0 0 0 144' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   26 0 0 2 2386' 21 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Falkirk 26 0 0 2 2386' 21 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 0 0 3 1328' 12 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Partick Thistle 20 0 0 3 1328' 12 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   19 0 0 2 1508' 16 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Partick Thistle 18 0 0 2 1418' 15 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Partick Thistle 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   28 0 0 0 1734' 15 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 28 0 0 0 1734' 15 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 1 0 7 3508' 38 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 36 1 0 7 3240' 36 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 2 0 0 0 268' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1236' 11 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 26 0 0 0 1236' 11 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 6 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   21 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 21 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 1650' 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 4 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 26 1350' 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dujon Sterling
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 2 0 1 2029' 13 0 11 3 0 5 3 0 14 430 87% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 11 2 0 1 1682' 11 0 9 2 0 4 3 0 11 411 87% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 2 0 0 0 347' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 19 84% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 1 2099' 18 0 7 7 0 5 1 0 16 795 85% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 12 0 0 0 1313' 12 0 3 5 0 5 1 0 13 670 89% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 4 0 0 1 560' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 111 77% 0
2023/2024   17 1 0 2 2226' 17 0 10 5 1 14 4 0 31 541 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 17 65% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 1 1 0 0 167' 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 22 86% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 3 0 0 0 465' 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 11 0 0 2 1357' 11 0 5 3 1 12 2 0 28 502 78% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 2 0 0 0 237' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   28 0 0 0 3115' 26 9 2 2 0 3 0 12 19 819 75% 2
Championship Championship Championship Stoke 26 0 0 0 2790' 24 7 2 2 0 3 0 12 19 819 75% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stoke 2 0 0 0 325' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2127' 22 0 2 2 0 1 0 17 20 578 68% 0
Championship Championship Championship Blackpool 29 0 0 0 2127' 22 0 2 2 0 1 0 17 20 578 68% 0
2019/2020   12 0 0 1 1019' 9 2 1 1 0 0 0 8 6 136 67% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 0 0 0 135' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wigan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 10 0 0 1 794' 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 8 6 136 67% 0
2018/2019   40 0 0 4 3820' 39 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Coventry 1 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Coventry 1 0 0 0 151' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Coventry 38 0 0 4 3512' 37 2 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   14 0 0 0 854' 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Chelsea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chelsea Academy 6 0 0 0 659' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Chelsea 3 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chelsea 3 119' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chelsea Academy 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2