Ryan Williamson vs Frankie Kent - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
30 years (1996-03-14)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
2
Defence
183 cm
76 kg
30 years (1995-11-22)
England England
Statistics of current season Ryan Williamson
Change league: All leagues 2. Division Scotland Promotion/Relegation 2 William Hill Scottish Cup Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Frankie Kent
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ryan Williamson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   16 1 0 2 1026' 7 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Falkirk 13 1 0 2 725' 5 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scotland Promotion/Relegation 2 Falkirk 1 0 0 0 144' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Falkirk 2 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   26 0 0 2 2386' 21 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Falkirk 26 0 0 2 2386' 21 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 0 0 3 1328' 12 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Partick Thistle 20 0 0 3 1328' 12 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   19 0 0 2 1508' 16 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Partick Thistle 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Partick Thistle 18 0 0 2 1418' 15 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   28 0 0 0 1734' 15 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 28 0 0 0 1734' 15 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 1 0 7 3508' 38 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 36 1 0 7 3240' 36 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 2 0 0 0 268' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1236' 11 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 26 0 0 0 1236' 11 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 6 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   21 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 21 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 1650' 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 4 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Dunfermline 26 1350' 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Frankie Kent
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 1 0 0 1520' 14 0 3 3 1 12 3 0 11 486 86% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 9 1 0 0 926' 9 0 2 3 1 12 3 0 9 486 86% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 4 474' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 2 0 0 2319' 25 0 2 4 0 16 2 0 15 1317 87% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 18 2 0 0 1654' 18 0 1 2 0 13 2 0 10 1102 88% 2
Europa Conference League Hearts 5 0 0 0 485' 5 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 5 215 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hearts 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   43 1 0 4 3945' 43 0 1 4 0 27 3 0 17 2301 73% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Hearts 35 0 0 4 3150' 35 0 0 4 0 25 3 0 16 2186 75% 3
Scottish Communities League Cup Hearts 2 255' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Hearts 4 360' 4 0 0 2 0 0 1 115 43% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Hearts 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   50 2 0 1 4280' 45 2 1 10 0 12 5 25 28 2175 79% 7
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 47 2 0 1 4100' 43 2 1 9 0 12 5 25 28 2175 79% 7
League 1 League 1 League 1 Cheltenham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   47 0 0 0 3548' 36 4 1 7 0 11 1 29 21 1397 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 20 70% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Peterborough 44 0 0 0 3278' 33 4 1 7 0 11 1 27 20 1377 76% 0
2020/2021   51 2 0 1 4679' 50 2 0 9 0 10 4 38 32 1753 79% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 45 1 0 1 4199' 45 2 0 9 0 10 4 38 32 1753 79% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 3 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   36 2 0 0 3091' 33 1 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 29 1 0 0 2548' 28 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 2 183' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 4 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   46 5 0 0 4093' 43 3 1 9 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Colchester 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Colchester 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Colchester 42 4 0 0 3703' 39 3 1 9 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Colchester 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   48 3 0 1 3825' 41 2 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Colchester 43 2 0 1 3376' 37 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Colchester 1 0 0 0 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Colchester 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Aston Villa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Colchester 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 0 0 0 1301' 14 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Colchester 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Colchester 15 0 0 0 1181' 13 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Colchester 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Colchester 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   43 0 0 1 2274' 23 0 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Colchester 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Colchester 37 0 0 1 2238' 23 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Colchester 4 6' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Colchester 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   17 0 0 0 936' 9 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Colchester 14 0 0 0 860' 9 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Colchester 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Colchester 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Colchester 1 0 0 0 76' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   3 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Colchester 3 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2