Saba Sazonov vs Enzo Ebosse - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
Russia Russia
Player profile
77
Defence
27 years (1999-03-11)
France France
Statistics of current season Saba Sazonov
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Enzo Ebosse
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies World cup Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Saba Sazonov
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 109 92% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Georgia U21 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 109 92% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Georgia U21 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Torino 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 640' 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 2 208 78% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Torino 3 0 0 0 370' 2 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 1 186 87% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Georgia U21 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Moscow 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dinamo Moscow 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 22 5% 1
2022/2023   27 1 0 0 2269' 23 2 2 9 0 2 1 0 4 147 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Moscow 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dinamo Moscow 26 1 0 0 2179' 22 2 2 9 0 2 1 0 4 147 78% 0
2021/2022   32 2 0 0 535' 3 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Moscow 4 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dinamo Moscow 28 505' 3 0 3 - - - - - - -
Russian third league Dinamo Moscow II 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   5 3 0 0 76' 0 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zenit St. Petersburg 4 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Russian third league Zenit St. Petersburg 2 3 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Enzo Ebosse
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 1 1806' 15 0 6 4 0 1 0 0 11 735 90% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 37 92% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Verona 3 0 0 0 387' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 103 90% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Torino 11 0 0 1 1299' 11 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 9 595 90% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 1949' 20 0 2 5 0 3 0 0 9 1001 89% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 80% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok 12 0 0 0 1159' 12 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 7 600 89% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 39 92% 0
Europa Conference League Jagiellonia Bialystok 6 0 0 0 610' 6 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 299 88% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 53 87% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 80% 0
2022/2023   25 0 0 0 1726' 10 2 11 3 0 2 0 7 2 370 82% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 24 0 0 0 1636' 9 2 11 3 0 2 0 7 2 370 82% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 0 0 0 2610' 21 4 6 1 0 2 0 14 19 1013 85% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 35 0 0 0 2610' 21 4 6 1 0 2 0 14 19 1013 85% 0
2020/2021   9 0 0 0 553' 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 3 73 88% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 9 0 0 0 553' 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 3 73 88% 0
2019/2020   29 0 0 2 1823' 17 3 1 3 1 2 0 9 4 469 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Mans 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Le Mans 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Mans 25 0 0 2 1643' 15 3 1 3 1 2 0 9 4 469 78% 0
2018/2019   2 164' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 1 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   7 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lens 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lens 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2