Sabater Tous vs Constantin Albu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Midfield
Spain Spain
Player profile
8
Midfield
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Sabater Tous
Change league: All leagues Liga I
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Constantin Albu
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga I EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sabater Tous
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 1 0 4 3894' 33 0 13 7 0 27 7 0 12 1516 81% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 33 1 0 4 3894' 33 0 13 7 0 27 7 0 12 1516 81% 2
2024/2025   9 3 0 0 1598' 11 0 9 4 0 7 2 0 2 329 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Club d'Escaldes 9 3 0 0 1598' 11 0 9 4 0 7 2 0 2 329 0% 0
2023/2024   4 1 0 0 568' 4 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B SD Logrones 4 1 0 0 568' 4 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Constantin Albu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 3 0 0 4301' 33 0 22 3 0 48 7 0 29 1039 78% 1
Cup Cup Cup Hermannstadt 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 32 3 0 0 4151' 32 0 21 2 0 48 7 0 29 1039 78% 1
2024/2025   29 0 0 0 3291' 29 0 10 9 0 26 6 0 20 1265 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I SCM Gloria Buzau 29 0 0 0 3291' 29 0 10 5 0 26 6 0 20 1265 75% 1
2023/2024   26 2 0 3 3414' 26 0 16 5 0 41 4 0 28 1089 67% 1
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 1 0 0 0 226' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 25 2 0 3 3188' 25 0 15 4 0 41 4 0 28 1089 67% 1
2022/2023   42 3 1 2 2592' 25 1 2 1 0 5 1 0 2 109 85% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 42 3 1 2 2592' 25 1 2 1 0 5 1 0 2 109 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 0 0 2 2658' 21 6 6 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 38 0 0 2 2658' 21 6 6 7 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   7 2 1 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A U Craiova 1948 7 2 1 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 0 0 1489' 11 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 31 1 0 0 1489' 11 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   4 79' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 4 79' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2