Salah-Eddine vs Robin Propper - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
3
Defence
190 cm
80 kg
32 years (1993-09-23)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Salah-Eddine
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Champions League Eredivisie Friendlies EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Robin Propper
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Salah-Eddine
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 0 0 0 2667' 24 0 8 3 1 10 2 0 29 1064 87% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 18 100% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 6 0 0 0 736' 6 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 9 234 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 13 0 0 0 1361' 13 0 3 3 1 7 2 0 15 597 90% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Morocco 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 94% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Netherlands U21 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 66 91% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Netherlands U21 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 64 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Roma 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 19 0% 0
2024/2025   29 2 0 5 3539' 29 0 13 2 0 21 8 0 32 1253 85% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 70 76% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 148' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 32 88% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 16 2 0 2 2088' 16 0 9 1 0 10 6 0 16 742 87% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 8 0 0 2 800' 8 0 1 1 0 8 1 0 11 328 81% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Roma 2 0 0 1 323' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 81 86% 0
2023/2024   13 1 0 4 1801' 13 0 10 4 0 17 3 0 21 835 49% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 2 0 0 1 315' 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 131 22% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 3 79 84% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Netherlands U21 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 2 0 5 0 0 3 248 0% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 10 1 0 2 1335' 10 0 7 2 0 10 3 0 13 376 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 67% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 67% 0
Statistics Robin Propper
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 0 2661' 26 0 6 6 0 28 7 0 18 1532 86% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 3 380' 3 0 1 6 2 0 2 254 93% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 21 0 0 0 1995' 21 0 3 6 0 22 5 0 16 1278 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 2 286' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   38 2 0 0 4038' 38 0 10 9 1 20 4 0 25 2188 86% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 23 2 0 0 2515' 23 0 7 8 0 19 4 0 20 1778 88% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 3 345' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 41 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 2 250' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 9 0 0 0 838' 9 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 369 83% 0
2023/2024   40 3 0 0 4050' 40 0 8 9 0 24 11 0 31 2667 68% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 33 3 0 0 3295' 33 0 6 7 0 22 9 0 27 2221 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Twente 6 0 0 0 665' 6 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 3 374 24% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 72 74% 0
2022/2023   34 3 0 2 3732' 34 6 3 11 0 22 9 24 18 1469 83% 1
Europa Conference League Twente 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 33 2 0 2 3642' 33 6 3 11 0 22 9 24 18 1469 83% 1
2021/2022   35 5 0 2 3170' 33 2 1 4 0 22 11 43 21 1981 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 42 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 34 5 0 2 3080' 32 2 1 4 0 22 11 41 21 1939 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 1 0 3 3022' 31 3 0 5 0 5 2 26 16 1180 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 32 1 0 3 2932' 30 3 0 5 0 5 2 26 16 1180 81% 0
2019/2020   18 0 0 1 2076' 18 6 0 5 0 16 3 21 15 712 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 18 0 0 1 2076' 18 6 0 5 0 16 3 21 15 712 82% 0
2018/2019   5 0 0 1 503' 5 1 0 0 0 6 2 4 1 156 76% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 5 0 0 1 503' 5 1 0 0 0 6 2 4 1 156 76% 0
2017/2018   28 3 0 1 2323' 25 1 1 4 1 19 7 32 24 1015 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 27 3 0 1 2323' 25 1 1 4 1 19 7 32 24 1015 82% 0
2016/2017   36 0 0 2 1846' 14 3 6 5 1 1 0 2 2 628 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Heracles 2 156' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 33 0 0 2 1690' 14 3 4 5 1 1 0 2 2 628 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 2 0 0 3246' 32 3 3 12 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 2886' 28 3 3 11 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   43 3 0 0 4100' 43 3 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 36 2 0 0 3365' 36 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 6 0 0 0 570' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 2 0 0 2317' 23 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 2 0 0 0 207' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 2110' 21 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   35 2 0 0 1962' 15 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 1735' 15 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 4 227' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie De Graafschap 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2