Sally Sarr vs Alexander Hack - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Defence
181 cm
76 kg
40 years (1986-05-06)
France France
Player profile
42
Defence
193 cm
83 kg
32 years (1993-09-08)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Sally Sarr
Change league: All leagues Africa Cup of Nations Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alexander Hack
Change league: All leagues Super League US Open Major League Soccer Leagues Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sally Sarr
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 2931' 28 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Mauritania 6 0 0 0 476' 3 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Servette 29 0 0 0 2455' 25 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mauritania 1 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 335' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Luzern 2 11' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 5 324' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   21 0 0 0 1098' 11 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 18 0 0 0 1098' 11 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Mauritania 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 1 0 0 1892' 19 1 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Luzern 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 29 1 0 0 1862' 19 1 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 1 0 0 2243' 20 3 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 27 1 0 0 2243' 20 3 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   33 1 0 0 2468' 22 2 4 3 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 31 1 0 0 2468' 22 2 4 3 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Luzern 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   35 3 0 0 3009' 30 1 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 32 2 0 0 2889' 29 1 3 8 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 3 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 25 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   16 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 16 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   13 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 13 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alexander Hack
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 4 0 2 3075' 31 0 4 9 0 19 7 0 30 1844 76% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 12 1 0 1 1164' 12 0 1 1 0 6 1 0 18 546 76% 0
US Open US Open US Open New York Red Bulls 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 65 71% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls 16 1 0 0 1611' 16 0 3 6 0 10 6 0 10 1171 81% 0
Leagues Cup New York Red Bulls 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 62 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies New York Red Bulls 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   30 1 0 0 1937' 15 3 6 4 2 2 1 21 10 471 73% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 2 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 28 0 0 0 1801' 14 3 5 2 1 2 1 21 10 471 73% 0
2021/2022   33 3 0 1 3077' 26 7 4 6 1 17 4 31 38 1155 79% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 3 0 0 0 321' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 40 65% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 30 3 0 1 2756' 24 6 4 6 1 17 4 29 35 1115 79% 2
2020/2021   35 1 0 0 2073' 15 2 7 2 0 6 2 15 13 636 80% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 2 0 0 0 226' 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 40 88% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 33 1 0 0 1847' 14 1 7 2 0 5 2 14 12 596 79% 0
2019/2020   31 0 0 0 1342' 9 2 5 2 0 7 1 9 11 231 75% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 30 0 0 0 1342' 9 2 5 2 0 7 1 9 11 231 75% 0
2018/2019   24 1 0 1 1442' 12 2 3 1 0 11 2 13 8 420 76% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 23 1 0 1 1322' 11 2 3 1 0 11 2 13 8 420 76% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 1 0 0 1626' 16 2 1 2 0 13 4 10 19 496 77% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 2 0 0 0 247' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 23 1 0 0 1379' 14 1 1 2 0 13 4 10 19 496 77% 1
2016/2017   32 1 0 1 1889' 20 1 2 1 1 9 2 6 17 806 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FSV Mainz 4 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 66 83% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Mainz 05 II 6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 21 0 0 1 1259' 13 1 2 0 0 8 2 5 17 740 76% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 1 1 3 0 7 4 394 81% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 18 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 1 0 3 0 7 4 394 81% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Mainz 05 II 17 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 0 0 0 687' 0 0 8 0 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Mainz 05 II 31 0 0 0 687' 0 0 8 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 1 0 0 171' 0 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Unterhaching 32 1 0 0 171' 0 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2