Sam Kersten vs Cesar Monasterio - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
28 years (1998-01-30)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
37
Defence
Argentina Argentina
Images
Statistics of current season Sam Kersten
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cesar Monasterio
Change league: All leagues Champions League Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sam Kersten
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 1 0 0 3371' 32 0 7 5 0 12 3 0 11 1534 89% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 27 1 0 0 2846' 27 0 6 5 0 9 3 0 10 1275 88% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 4 435' 4 0 1 3 0 0 1 259 93% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SC Heerenveen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   30 1 0 1 3073' 30 0 6 2 0 16 6 0 13 1770 85% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 180' 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 141 38% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 28 1 0 1 2893' 28 0 6 2 0 13 4 0 13 1629 89% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 2 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 8 3 0 13 1680 85% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 34 0 0 2 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 8 3 0 13 1680 85% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 1777' 9 3 10 1 0 7 1 13 3 628 87% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League PEC Zwolle 27 0 0 0 1777' 9 3 10 1 0 7 1 13 3 628 87% 0
2021/2022   14 0 0 0 1324' 13 2 0 3 1 5 1 13 4 511 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 14 0 0 0 1324' 13 2 0 3 1 5 1 13 4 511 83% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 0 2759' 28 4 0 4 0 6 1 12 3 1099 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 28 0 0 0 2759' 28 4 0 4 0 6 1 12 3 1099 86% 0
2019/2020   23 0 0 0 1565' 12 2 4 0 0 3 0 11 4 580 90% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 23 0 0 0 1565' 12 2 4 0 0 3 0 11 4 580 90% 0
2018/2019   36 0 0 3 3192' 33 1 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 34 0 0 3 3012' 31 1 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Den Bosch 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 3467' 36 3 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 36 0 0 0 3467' 36 3 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   22 0 0 0 530' 3 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 22 0 0 0 530' 3 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cesar Monasterio
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 0 0 0 2643' 27 0 3 1 0 5 0 0 14 2034 88% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 369 92% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 20 0 0 0 1967' 20 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 8 1445 91% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 98 98% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ajax 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 70 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Croatia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 52 90% 0
2024/2025   52 3 0 0 4946' 52 0 3 4 0 12 4 0 36 3362 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 15 1 0 0 1410' 15 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 13 665 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vojvodina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 8 750' 8 0 0 1 1 0 8 401 93% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 29 2 0 0 2786' 29 0 3 3 0 7 2 0 15 2296 93% 0
2023/2024   37 2 0 0 3542' 37 0 3 5 1 13 5 0 25 2705 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 22 1 0 0 2026' 22 0 1 2 0 11 5 0 15 1677 92% 0
Super Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 87 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 209 95% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 342 91% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 3 1 0 0 337' 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 86 0% 0
Europa Conference League Ajax 3 0 0 0 369' 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 208 98% 0
2022/2023   5 624' 5 0 2 0 0 0 4 486 96% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 4 444' 4 0 1 0 0 0 3 421 97% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 1 180' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 65 91% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2