Sam Lammers vs Ivan Perisic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
29 years (1997-04-30)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
5
Midfield
186 cm
81 kg
37 years (1989-02-02)
Croatia Croatia
Images
Statistics of current season Sam Lammers
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies Friendlies U-21 EURO U-19 qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ivan Perisic
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Champions League Super Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies European Championship World cup Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sam Lammers
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 7 2 7 2852' 21 0 13 1 0 65 30 0 26 479 72% 5
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 16 6 2 7 2147' 16 0 9 0 0 54 25 0 21 415 72% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 4 1 0 0 569' 4 0 3 1 0 11 5 0 5 64 72% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 9 0 1 3332' 27 0 14 1 0 68 28 0 16 576 69% 12
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 20 7 0 1 2452' 20 0 10 0 0 52 23 0 8 409 69% 8
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 5 2 0 0 654' 5 0 3 1 0 11 4 0 6 128 66% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Twente 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 30 77% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 136' 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 9 78% 1
2023/2024   38 13 1 6 4652' 38 0 16 3 0 128 54 0 43 1032 63% 9
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 20 11 1 3 1997' 20 0 2 0 0 68 34 0 30 460 65% 8
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 1 0 0 1 168' 1 0 1 0 0 11 3 0 5 69 17% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 5 0 0 0 666' 5 0 3 2 0 7 2 0 3 141 65% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 10 2 0 2 1584' 10 0 9 1 0 42 15 0 5 362 67% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 2 0 0 0 237' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   32 2 0 2 3533' 23 16 7 1 0 31 15 15 26 410 64% 3
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 15 1 0 1 1486' 10 6 4 0 0 18 7 6 8 225 63% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sampdoria 16 1 0 1 2001' 13 10 2 1 0 13 8 9 18 185 66% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sampdoria 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 2 0 0 2413' 8 7 16 1 0 12 4 10 4 159 61% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 24 1 0 0 1481' 5 5 10 1 0 11 4 7 1 133 62% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 2 144' 0 0 2 0 0 2 3 21 57% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt 13 1 0 0 788' 3 2 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 60% 0
2020/2021   49 2 0 0 1467' 2 2 16 0 0 5 4 5 6 125 79% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 4 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atalanta 7 81' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 37 2 0 0 1165' 1 1 14 0 0 5 4 5 5 120 79% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 141' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   9 3 2 1 1124' 7 5 2 0 0 16 7 3 7 124 66% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 7 2 2 1 996' 7 5 0 0 0 16 7 3 7 113 65% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 46' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 11 73% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   34 19 5 5 3383' 33 4 1 3 0 78 36 26 35 555 70% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 31 16 5 5 3036' 30 3 1 3 0 78 36 26 35 555 70% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 3 0 0 257' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   53 13 0 0 2660' 17 8 8 0 0 8 1 3 1 25 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 1 76' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Netherlands U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 34 0 0 0 569' 1 1 6 0 0 8 1 3 1 25 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 72' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 16 11 0 0 1943' 16 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   49 19 1 0 3732' 32 8 4 0 0 5 3 5 0 35 69% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 31 17 1 0 3333' 31 8 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 18 2 0 0 399' 1 0 4 0 0 5 3 5 0 35 69% 0
2015/2016   20 2 0 0 1865' 11 7 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 20 2 0 0 1865' 11 7 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ivan Perisic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   40 10 2 13 5564' 40 0 27 8 0 78 28 0 11 1315 75% 6
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 1 242' 2 0 1 0 0 9 5 0 2 99 64% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 27 7 1 10 3778' 27 0 18 5 0 54 19 0 7 907 77% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 7 1 1 2 1069' 7 0 6 2 0 11 3 0 2 191 77% 3
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 49 90% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Croatia 2 0 0 0 295' 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 38 95% 0
Club Friendlies PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PSV Eindhoven 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 31 0% 0
2024/2025   34 17 1 13 4570' 34 0 20 7 0 69 32 0 17 1281 77% 7
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 21 9 0 9 2830' 21 0 13 4 0 42 19 0 7 825 81% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 543' 4 0 2 0 0 13 5 0 5 112 74% 0
Europa Conference League Hajduk Split 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 5 1 0 2 769' 5 0 4 1 0 6 2 0 1 188 82% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 3 4 1 2 270' 3 0 0 2 0 7 6 0 3 140 51% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 1 158' 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 16 75% 0
2023/2024   2 1 0 1 313' 2 0 2 2 0 7 2 0 2 201 76% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hajduk Split 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 313' 2 0 2 0 0 5 2 0 1 143 76% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 0 0 1 ' 2 0 2 0 0 1 58 78% 0
2022/2023   49 1 0 12 5137' 36 17 9 8 0 25 8 26 7 719 73% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League Tottenham 8 0 0 3 754' 7 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 1 0 0 0 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 3 0 0 1 341' 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 50 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 35 1 0 8 3713' 23 13 9 6 0 24 8 26 7 669 73% 6
2021/2022   60 12 1 11 7318' 53 29 5 5 0 39 20 38 8 1335 76% 13
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 37 8 1 7 4550' 35 19 0 4 0 34 17 28 6 1138 76% 12
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 5 1 0 1 737' 4 3 1 0 0 4 3 7 1 128 78% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Croatia 10 3 0 2 1120' 8 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 8 0 0 1 911' 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 69 67% 1
2020/2021   51 5 0 4 5351' 28 21 19 5 0 27 8 15 2 549 72% 6
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 3 0 0 0 244' 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 28 82% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 6 0 0 1 740' 5 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 36 4 0 3 3757' 20 16 12 3 0 22 6 8 2 433 72% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 6 1 0 0 610' 2 2 4 0 0 5 2 6 0 88 70% 0
2019/2020   38 8 0 7 3703' 18 14 17 2 0 46 13 20 6 439 79% 8
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 10 3 0 3 1169' 5 5 5 0 0 13 5 5 1 104 84% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 1 0 1 353' 2 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 25 4 0 3 2181' 11 7 11 1 0 33 8 15 5 335 78% 7
2018/2019   54 9 2 8 5271' 45 13 4 8 0 121 38 43 18 1101 75% 9
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 38 8 2 3 3557' 30 8 4 5 0 98 30 28 12 842 75% 9
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cagliari 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 4 0 0 1 428' 4 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 2 0 0 3 187' 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 34 88% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Inter 4 1 0 1 418' 4 1 0 0 0 8 4 6 1 122 76% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 6 0 0 0 681' 6 2 0 2 0 13 4 8 5 103 68% 0
2017/2018   39 11 0 9 3804' 38 3 1 4 0 95 38 25 19 1114 76% 27
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 2 218' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 37 11 0 9 3586' 37 3 0 4 0 95 38 25 19 1114 76% 27
Serie A Serie A Serie A Lazio 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   54 13 0 8 5362' 44 11 9 3 2 102 40 25 17 1285 71% 17
World cup World cup World cup Croatia 2 1 0 0 266' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Inter 5 345' 1 0 4 3 2 1 2 78 58% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 37 11 0 8 3851' 31 10 5 2 1 99 38 24 15 1207 72% 17
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Croatia 9 1 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   41 10 0 6 4162' 30 11 9 6 0 72 23 23 15 1173 77% 13
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 35 7 0 6 3488' 26 8 8 5 0 69 22 22 14 1097 78% 11
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 1 0 0 0 63' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 3 2 0 0 357' 2 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 254' 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 1 1 76 76% 2
2014/2015   48 13 0 8 5378' 38 16 12 10 0 40 6 22 9 600 72% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Wolfsburg 9 1 0 2 872' 6 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Wolfsburg 1 0 0 0 190' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Croatia 9 6 0 1 827' 8 1 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 4 1 0 1 323' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 25 5 0 4 3166' 21 10 8 4 0 40 6 22 9 600 72% 4
2013/2014   36 11 0 5 4033' 26 11 13 4 0 66 7 23 13 779 73% 15
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 3 1 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 33 10 0 5 3807' 24 11 12 4 0 66 7 23 13 779 73% 15
2012/2013   47 6 0 2 4013' 21 11 20 2 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 85' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Wolfsburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borussia Dortmund 6 396' 1 0 4 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund 17 2 0 1 1301' 5 3 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Wolfsburg 12 2 0 1 1198' 7 5 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Croatia 10 1 0 0 1033' 8 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   43 9 0 3 3080' 11 3 26 4 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Borussia Dortmund 1 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund 33 7 0 1 2349' 8 2 20 3 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Dortmund 3 1 0 2 204' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borussia Dortmund 6 1 0 0 463' 2 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   51 22 1 0 4916' 41 10 8 9 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 37 22 1 0 3617' 34 5 3 9 2 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Croatia 7 0 0 0 372' 0 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Borussia Dortmund 1 105' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Club Bruges 6 0 0 0 822' 7 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   41 15 0 0 3651' 37 4 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 33 9 0 0 2901' 29 4 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Club Bruges 8 4 0 0 750' 8 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Croatia U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   12 8 1 0 1216' 10 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Roeselare 1 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Roeselare 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roeselare 11 5 0 0 1132' 10 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2