Samuele Campo vs Ablie Jallow - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
177 cm
30 years (1995-07-06)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
30
Midfield
Gambia Gambia
Statistics of current season Samuele Campo
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ablie Jallow
Change league: All leagues Europa League Cup Super League Europa Conference League Champions League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Samuele Campo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   20 1 0 0 893' 1 2 9 0 0 2 1 2 1 61 75% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 19 0 0 0 700' 0 1 9 0 0 2 1 2 1 61 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 0 0 0 193' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 2 0 5 3870' 24 20 4 2 0 14 6 7 17 613 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 24 1 0 5 3255' 21 18 2 2 0 14 6 7 17 613 80% 0
Playoff Luzern 2 0 0 0 221' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 3 1 0 0 394' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   23 1 0 2 1137' 3 3 8 0 0 0 0 2 1 54 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 3 1 0 1 440' 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 14 161' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 60% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 6 0 0 1 536' 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 2 1 49 84% 0
2019/2020   52 7 2 6 3753' 27 7 10 3 0 7 4 4 9 252 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Basel 34 6 2 6 2642' 20 6 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 3 206' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 4 64' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 11 1 0 0 841' 6 1 3 1 0 7 4 4 9 252 85% 0
2018/2019   29 8 0 2 1795' 9 4 10 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 3 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 21 7 0 2 1496' 8 3 8 5 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 4 0 0 0 223' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 6 0 0 3708' 29 10 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 17 2 0 0 1356' 11 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 18 4 0 0 2188' 17 8 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 6 0 0 3895' 29 14 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 36 6 0 0 3895' 29 14 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 12 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ablie Jallow
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 3 1 0 966' 7 0 5 1 1 11 4 0 12 245 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 1 1 0 ' 0 0 3 1 0 2 32 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 5 1 0 0 786' 5 0 5 0 1 8 3 0 8 200 86% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 82% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Gambia 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   18 5 0 1 2502' 18 0 11 1 0 38 10 0 31 893 89% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 18 5 0 1 2502' 18 0 11 1 0 38 10 0 31 893 89% 3
2023/2024   12 3 1 2 1631' 10 1 9 1 0 18 7 0 14 291 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 12 3 1 2 1631' 10 1 9 1 0 18 7 0 14 291 82% 0
2022/2023   40 8 0 4 5362' 33 23 9 1 0 49 21 15 37 799 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 36 6 0 4 4973' 30 22 8 1 0 49 21 15 37 799 85% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 4 1 0 0 389' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 5 0 1 2832' 24 8 1 3 0 22 10 12 45 757 85% 3
Playoff Seraing United 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 23 5 0 1 2652' 22 8 1 2 0 22 10 12 45 757 85% 3
2020/2021   23 5 0 0 2208' 18 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Seraing United 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Seraing United 21 5 0 0 2028' 16 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 1 0 0 972' 2 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 14 1 0 0 972' 2 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 1 0 0 1354' 5 3 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 19 626' 1 0 7 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 4 0 0 0 608' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   9 1 0 0 554' 2 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 4 0 0 0 311' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 5 1 0 0 243' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2