Samy vs Awad - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
Egypt Egypt
Player profile
3
Defence
Egypt Egypt
Statistics of current season Samy
Change league: All leagues CAF Champions League 1. Division World Cup Qualification Africa World club championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Awad
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Statistics Samy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 0 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 11 0 16 4 0 29 1954 86% 2
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 7 0 0 1 630' 7 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 2 477 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 21 0 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 9 0 12 2 0 24 1304 84% 1
World Cup Qualification Africa Egypt 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World club championship World club championship World club championship Pyramids FC 3 270' 3 0 0 1 1 0 3 173 88% 1
2024/2025   27 1 0 0 2558' 27 0 2 9 0 15 4 0 17 1340 82% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 19 0 0 0 1838' 19 0 2 8 0 10 1 0 11 979 83% 1
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 8 1 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 5 3 0 6 361 81% 0
2023/2024   32 3 0 0 2957' 32 0 1 6 0 33 9 0 30 2159 87% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 28 3 0 0 2597' 28 0 1 4 0 31 9 0 25 1964 88% 2
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Pyramids FC 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 5 195 79% 0
2022/2023   9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 3 307 87% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pyramids FC 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 3 307 87% 0
Statistics Awad
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 120 85% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Smouha SC 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 120 85% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1139' 12 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 8 442 79% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pharco FC 12 0 0 0 1139' 12 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 8 442 79% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Masry 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   19 0 0 0 1841' 19 0 3 2 0 9 4 0 8 760 77% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pharco FC 19 0 0 0 1841' 19 0 3 2 0 9 4 0 8 760 77% 1
2022/2023   7 630' 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 137 73% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pharco FC 7 630' 7 0 0 2 0 0 0 137 73% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2