Sandro Ramirez vs Andre Horta - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Midfield
175 cm
60 kg
30 years (1995-07-09)
Spain Spain
Player profile
6
Midfield
167 cm
57 kg
29 years (1996-11-07)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Andre Horta
Change league: All leagues Liga Adelante Copa del Rey Friendlies Major League Soccer Toulon Tournament
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sandro Ramirez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 13 69% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Las Palmas 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 13 69% 1
2024/2025   26 9 1 3 3762' 26 0 20 6 0 55 23 0 45 564 71% 5
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Las Palmas 1 165' 1 0 1 3 2 0 2 22 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Las Palmas 25 9 1 3 3597' 25 0 19 6 0 52 21 0 43 542 74% 5
2023/2024   24 1 0 3 3381' 21 3 17 2 0 51 19 0 36 591 75% 16
La Liga La Liga La Liga Las Palmas 24 1 0 3 3381' 21 3 17 2 0 51 19 0 36 591 75% 16
2022/2023   22 7 0 3 2168' 12 4 13 3 0 40 20 8 28 355 86% 12
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Las Palmas 22 7 0 3 2168' 12 4 13 3 0 40 20 8 28 355 86% 12
2021/2022   33 4 0 0 3649' 19 19 10 7 0 33 14 30 40 335 80% 11
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 33 3 0 0 3649' 19 19 10 7 0 33 14 30 40 335 80% 11
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Getafe 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   24 5 0 1 2602' 16 13 4 2 0 20 13 12 39 234 82% 11
La Liga La Liga La Liga Huesca 24 5 0 1 2602' 16 13 4 2 0 20 13 12 39 234 82% 11
2019/2020   27 4 0 1 2581' 15 10 9 2 0 42 17 15 41 241 76% 10
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valladolid 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valladolid 27 3 0 1 2581' 15 10 9 2 0 42 17 15 41 241 76% 10
2018/2019   31 0 0 0 2443' 11 7 14 4 0 45 13 19 28 292 80% 8
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 1 72' 0 0 1 3 1 0 4 24 83% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Everton 1 0 0 0 176' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Sociedad 28 0 0 0 2195' 10 6 13 4 0 42 12 19 24 268 79% 8
2017/2018   39 1 0 1 3244' 14 10 19 0 0 38 15 19 31 326 81% 5
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 15 0 0 1 1307' 7 4 6 0 0 24 10 17 22 194 82% 4
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sevilla 2 126' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 12 0 0 0 814' 3 3 5 0 0 6 1 1 7 66 82% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Everton 1 0 0 0 163' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sevilla 3 233' 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 11 91% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Everton 6 1 0 0 601' 3 2 3 0 0 6 3 1 1 55 75% 0
2016/2017   30 16 0 3 3409' 28 11 2 4 0 87 37 21 56 625 79% 25
La Liga La Liga La Liga Malaga 30 14 0 3 3409' 28 11 2 4 0 87 37 21 56 625 79% 25
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Malaga 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   24 3 0 1 1489' 7 5 7 0 0 15 5 6 8 126 86% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 5 0 0 0 313' 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 1 3 0 0% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 2 3 0 0 252' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 17 0 0 1 924' 4 3 5 0 0 10 2 5 5 126 86% 1
2014/2015   44 12 2 0 1782' 0 15 10 0 0 8 3 2 5 59 85% 2
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Barcelona 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 8 2 0 0 485' 0 3 4 0 0 8 3 2 5 59 85% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Barcelona 2 140' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 30 8 2 0 914' 0 12 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 3 1 0 0 213' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 7 1 0 1997' 2 12 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Barcelona B 31 7 1 0 1997' 2 12 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Horta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 909' 6 0 6 5 0 12 4 0 6 421 87% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 5 0 0 0 757' 5 0 5 4 0 12 4 0 6 409 90% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almeria 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0% 0
2024/2025   14 2 0 6 1876' 14 0 10 1 0 24 7 0 14 689 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 3 0 0 1 338' 3 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 5 184 89% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 27 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 3 1 0 1 392' 3 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 2 48 73% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 0 28 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 27 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 6 0 0 4 920' 6 0 6 0 0 13 3 0 6 375 89% 0
2023/2024   24 4 0 3 3346' 22 2 17 0 0 43 15 0 25 1399 83% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 256' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Olympiacos 5 0 0 0 692' 3 2 3 0 0 8 2 0 5 230 86% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 5 2 0 1 751' 5 0 5 0 0 15 5 0 9 509 77% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 11 2 0 2 1492' 11 0 7 0 0 19 8 0 11 556 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Braga 1 0 0 0 155' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 102 86% 0
2022/2023   44 1 0 4 6017' 35 30 11 8 0 19 7 19 9 1088 88% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 6 0 0 0 613' 3 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 33 1 0 4 4614' 27 23 8 4 0 18 7 17 9 941 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 5 0 0 0 790' 5 4 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 147 93% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   44 1 0 3 4934' 26 24 13 4 2 32 12 25 20 1236 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 12 0 0 0 1326' 6 6 4 1 0 7 3 1 4 243 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 31 1 0 3 3518' 19 18 9 3 1 25 9 24 16 993 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   48 1 0 1 2742' 8 5 25 3 0 19 5 10 15 556 88% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Braga 1 0 0 0 144' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 8 0 0 0 738' 3 2 5 0 0 8 1 3 3 162 88% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 33 1 0 1 1631' 3 2 18 2 0 11 4 7 12 394 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 4 0 0 0 229' 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   45 4 0 5 4720' 30 24 5 4 0 22 5 16 23 1209 88% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 1 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 31 0 0 2 3377' 21 18 4 2 0 17 3 14 18 984 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 12 3 0 3 1261' 9 6 0 2 0 5 2 2 5 225 88% 1
2017/2018   35 4 0 0 3218' 19 12 8 2 0 4 1 2 3 96 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 27 1 0 0 2745' 17 11 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 8 0 0 0 473' 2 1 3 0 0 4 1 2 3 96 85% 0
2016/2017   20 1 0 0 1269' 9 3 4 2 0 7 2 8 5 364 88% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 15 1 0 0 987' 7 2 3 2 0 4 1 5 5 295 87% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 4 0 0 0 236' 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 69 91% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 2 0 0 3556' 22 11 12 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 32 2 0 0 3378' 21 11 11 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Setubal 1 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   9 0 0 0 707' 4 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 9 0 0 0 707' 4 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2