Sazdağı vs Mustafa Eskihellac - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Defence
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
19
Midfield
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Sazdağı
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mustafa Eskihellac
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sazdağı
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 0 0 0 1788' 19 0 1 5 0 8 1 0 16 673 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 14 0 0 0 1338' 14 0 1 3 0 8 1 0 14 526 78% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 110 70% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Besiktas 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 37 0% 0
2024/2025   32 0 0 5 3073' 32 0 3 10 2 22 5 0 28 1171 73% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 32 0 0 5 3073' 32 0 3 10 2 22 5 0 28 1171 73% 2
2023/2024   33 0 0 5 3581' 33 0 8 9 0 25 7 0 24 1164 71% 6
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 33 0 0 5 3581' 33 0 8 8 0 25 7 0 24 1164 71% 6
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 450' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 213 85% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 4 0 0 0 450' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 213 85% 0
Statistics Mustafa Eskihellac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 4 4111' 31 0 16 8 1 38 8 0 74 1258 85% 6
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 62 89% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 27 0 0 4 3587' 27 0 14 7 1 36 7 0 63 1119 88% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Trabzonspor 2 314' 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 40 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Turkey 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 3 37 95% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 3 3944' 33 0 12 4 0 25 8 0 49 1254 85% 6
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 4 1 0 0 639' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 76 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 14 0 0 1 1664' 14 0 5 3 0 17 6 0 22 485 79% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 15 0 0 2 1641' 15 0 4 1 0 8 2 0 22 693 88% 2
2023/2024   36 2 0 3 3879' 36 0 8 5 0 24 5 0 75 1096 72% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 35 2 0 3 3789' 35 0 8 5 0 24 5 0 75 1096 72% 4
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   31 3 0 2 3420' 30 8 1 4 0 19 6 10 31 576 76% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 31 2 0 2 3420' 30 8 1 4 0 19 6 10 31 576 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 2 0 3 2805' 13 8 15 2 0 12 5 10 14 283 74% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 34 2 0 3 2456' 11 7 14 2 0 12 5 10 14 283 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 3 0 0 0 349' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Boluspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 4 1 3 2223' 18 3 5 0 0 2 1 1 0 7 57% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 5 0 0 0 542' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Elazigspor 13 4 1 3 1257' 13 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 19 424' 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 7 57% 0
2017/2018   15 2 0 0 154' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 15 0 0 0 154' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Duzyurtspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2