Teun Bijleveld vs Schoppema - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
5
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Teun Bijleveld
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League KNVB Cup Promotion/Relegation Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Schoppema
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Jupiler League Promotion/Relegation Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Teun Bijleveld
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 3 0 2 2102' 17 0 9 1 0 14 3 0 16 674 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 14 3 0 1 1763' 14 0 8 1 0 12 3 0 12 571 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 96% 0
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 2 249' 2 0 1 2 0 0 3 78 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almere City FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1169' 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 45 0% 0
Serie C Serie C Serie C Triestina 10 1 0 0 1169' 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 45 0% 0
Serie C Serie C Serie C Renate 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   27 1 0 2 2864' 27 0 6 1 0 21 8 0 34 1198 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 27 1 0 2 2864' 27 0 6 1 0 21 8 0 34 1198 66% 0
2022/2023   34 1 0 0 3448' 22 15 6 3 0 12 2 11 13 793 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 31 1 0 0 3448' 22 15 6 3 0 12 2 11 13 793 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   24 0 0 0 1032' 2 2 10 0 0 3 1 4 8 193 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 24 0 0 0 1032' 2 2 10 0 0 3 1 4 8 193 82% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 1 2029' 12 4 9 4 0 7 1 12 19 347 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 27 0 0 1 1860' 11 3 9 4 0 7 1 12 19 347 83% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 1411' 2 2 14 0 0 4 1 2 2 77 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 26 0 0 0 1275' 1 1 14 0 0 4 1 2 2 77 84% 0
2018/2019   29 2 0 6 2209' 17 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 29 2 0 6 2209' 17 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   38 2 0 0 3273' 21 12 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 38 2 0 0 3273' 21 12 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Schoppema
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 4 2846' 21 0 13 3 0 27 8 0 22 804 77% 5
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup De Graafschap 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 31 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 18 1 0 4 2470' 18 0 11 2 0 27 8 0 21 735 78% 5
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 38 58% 0
2024/2025   31 1 0 2 3744' 31 0 14 3 0 26 13 0 22 1066 73% 0
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 2 254' 2 0 1 3 0 0 3 49 78% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup De Graafschap 1 0 0 0 172' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 33 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 28 1 0 2 3318' 28 0 12 2 0 23 13 0 18 984 75% 0
2023/2024   12 0 0 2 1215' 12 0 2 3 0 5 1 0 10 565 59% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 10 0 0 2 1035' 10 0 2 3 0 5 1 0 9 476 66% 0
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 34 68% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup De Graafschap 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 0% 1
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2